Add or Search characters | guilds

“Phalanx” WoW Guild

Alliance EU-Auchindoun    (armory)
Progress: 6/14 (H)
West: 8097
EU: 5467
EU English: 2109
Realm: 39
West: 8074
EU: 5181
EU English: 1920
Realm: 34
Encounter First Kill Videos West EU Realm Fastest Kill
+ H: Iron Juggernaut (10)Mar 18, 2014 18:5777275239361317m 18s
+ H: Galakras (10)Mar 10, 2014 21:09918060803649m 37s
+ H: Sha of Pride (10)Feb 25, 2014 20:04826255743630m 15s
+ H: Fallen Protectors (10)Feb 25, 2014 18:54964764783813m 28s
+ H: Norushen (10)Feb 3, 2014 20:591044468683916m 23s
+ H: Immerseus (10)Feb 3, 2014 19:3610448702538
+ Garrosh Hellscream (10)Dec 10, 2013 20:451038268024125m 05s
   Paragons of the Klaxxi (10)~Oct 29, 2013766049493413m 37s
+ Siegecrafter Blackfuse (10)Oct 28, 2013 20:45873556923712m 48s
   Thok the Bloodthirsty (10)~Oct 8, 2013557037092508m 27s
+ Spoils of Pandaria (10)Oct 7, 2013 18:27661342542611m 32s
+ Malkorok (10)Oct 1, 2013 20:57642841912709m 04s
+ General Nazgrim (10)Oct 1, 2013 19:25730946802811m 09s
+ Kor'kron Dark Shaman (10)Sep 30, 2013 20:18766648742816m 11s
+ Iron Juggernaut (10)Sep 30, 2013 19:37899556243207m 28s
+ Galakras (10)Sep 30, 2013 19:24953659643316m 12s
+ Sha of Pride (10)Sep 17, 2013 18:40711944682808m 38s
+ Norushen (10)Sep 16, 2013 20:26747646942910m 19s
+ Fallen Protectors (10)Sep 16, 2013 18:181010361703509m 34s
+ Immerseus (10)Sep 16, 2013 18:0111409694835
[edit]

Guild Profile

Primary Language: English
Raids per week: 2
semi-hardcore
10-man
Recruiting (outdated):
all classes
We are looking for players of all classes at the moment,
although hybrids are preferred.

For more info visit our website or contact Jeyne, Angyarr, Scurr or Aryi ingame.
(Mail Jeyne / Angyarr ingame if none of us are online).
profile administrator(s): Jhána, Jeyne
last updated by Jeyne 8 months ago
< previous next >
< previous next >

Level 90 Members: 101, Unique Players: 40

RankCharacterPvE ScoreItem LevelSimDPS
5Skrittuu1850.97567.31213342.2
5Biddlybee1850.97568.31213017.7
1Scurr (u)1850.97560.00188659.6
5Keldron1850.97568.38301827.5
0Aryi1850.97567.40313448.3
5Angrydragon1850.97567.60310471.8
5Pezklovn1850.97567.53324585.6
5Septième1850.97564.73152434.0
1Angyarr1834.20568.87334676.8
5Adanos1817.37565.87
1Jeyne (u)1775.73568.31317971.8
6Colghan1500.00562.87230173.0
5Aetatem1292.56558.31299398.0
6Orlanna107.12555.73118062.3
7Angrylimb30.00542.73117309.8
2Jintah5.00529.00
7Mangrymagon0.00529.47
7Tiramizu0.00497.20
7Healune0.00487.33
6Astrakan0.00529.00
7Interfectrix0.00497.6387101.4
9Gloriiuz0.00447.00
2Irohi0.00484.1377086.7
7Skroott0.00481.7357292.2
7Nece0.00530.80158678.7
2Theradin0.00515.13
7Themilkmanz0.00537.06144008.6
7Rinrin0.00502.2748854.2
7Giilly0.00485.44
9Sevx0.00522.00139567.3
7Frostbasher0.00491.6092315.6
6Zaxaratos0.00498.25
7Orlonka0.00483.44180193.9
9Sevzi0.00542.00172878.6
9Tvique0.00504.3857560.4
9Cmft0.00508.00100478.3
2Danáth0.00533.88
9Cmftaylor0.00520.1397264.8
7Skrotis0.00481.1367259.5
7Angrygimp0.00497.0084621.0
6Adá0.00485.2761791.7
9Malthurian0.00515.63
7Skreek0.00478.81
7Feldorn0.00467.6361001.9
7Tierney0.00461.7540942.5
7Snaaps0.00482.9464881.9
7Evergrey0.00485.1362877.1
7Araqiell0.00497.4089435.3
7Fedebear0.00472.20
9Scarfield0.00466.38
7Kyrria0.00428.8735107.7
9Clubcake0.00461.4448250.2
7Angryshizzle0.00534.25102470.4
6Salewen0.00504.00108080.2
9Papapimp0.00497.8797455.7
7Talmanes0.00456.00
9Císsnei0.00462.69
9Justpimpslap0.00457.0056436.6
6Fanatorn0.00470.63
9Romstelhek0.00454.50
7Zhaye0.00464.50
6Sylenia0.00504.80
2Giffles0.00475.3371572.7
2Brewbeard (u)0.00485.5377539.6
9Spyrmulo0.00458.7366529.6
2Genovefa0.00451.5347568.8
8Lored0.00497.0096425.6
7Zeldorn0.00463.0064350.8
9Sevenyo0.00487.6991686.3
7Maylander0.00482.2540209.7
7Xiane0.00436.9441222.6
7Warbruv0.00510.0665748.1
7Zalagondar0.00496.27
7Malagondar0.00466.8158791.5
7Angryginger0.00493.13
6Cesaya0.00493.25
9Khâras0.00488.0766934.6
9Erí0.00440.75
7Caratra0.00441.3131944.5
7Jakeblack0.00448.13
7Angrycake0.00482.1370758.0
7Iamdanishdk0.00490.8082483.7
7Gerberosa0.00537.31110311.2
9Aegisha0.00461.0044248.4
7Blockage0.00513.8165410.3
7Dragonkillah0.00519.47133216.4
9Quaziwóódo0.00437.0767718.5
4Moonweaver0.00470.6361225.6
7Angrypimp0.00480.2082515.9
2Daeny0.00484.94
7Angryninja0.00503.50124047.5
9Eskimopimp0.00422.8729398.3
9Pixelpimp0.00492.6088303.5
7Keld0.00511.6799617.3
7Dpez0.00506.0798516.6
6Fluffyear (u)0.00486.9377078.7
6Kíkí0.00484.1366647.8
6Jhána (u)0.00417.88
7Nerasii0.00501.9395106.9
6Díversity0.00527.20143119.5
6Grawon (u)0.00481.0085858.6
login register

Views / Visits

  (day | week)

Last Updated




 


WoWProgress on Facebook