Add or Search characters | guilds
Send message    Follow Guild
1 person is following this guild

“V I R T U S” WoW Guild

Horde EU (DE)-Blackhand    (armory)
Progress: 6/6 6/6 4/4
World: 19827
EU: 11596
DE: 3567
West: 17831
Realm: 227
World: n/a
EU: 38323
DE: 11424
Realm: n/a
EncounterTime (GMT)VideosWestEURealmScore
N: Sha of Fear (10)Mar 5, 2013 20:04112397079123 175.85+raid
N: Grand Empress Shek'zeer (10)Feb 18, 2013 21:29107566794110 178.16+raid
N: Will of the Emperor (10)Jan 12, 2013 15:371798710855172 187.88+raid
N: Lei Shi (10)Mar 1, 2013 20:51135508449144  +raid
N: Tsulong (10)Mar 1, 2013 20:00137928565147  +raid
N: Protectors of the Endless (10)Feb 18, 2013 22:26143058930157  +raid
N: Amber-Shaper Un'sok (10)Feb 18, 2013 20:18129467992127  +raid
N: Blade Lord Ta'yak (10)~Feb 15, 20132327613881231  
N: Imperial Vizier Zor'lok (10)~Feb 15, 20132811616503253  
N: Wind Lord Mel'jarak (10)Feb 11, 2013 20:22152319356152  +raid
N: Garalon (10)Feb 8, 2013 21:541733210620175  +raid
N: Elegon (10)Jan 12, 2013 00:032087812465197  +raid
N: Four Kings (10)~Dec 28, 20122780916238239  
N: Gara'jal the Spiritbinder (10)Nov 9, 2012 23:371835811043143  +raid
N: Feng the Accursed (10)Nov 9, 2012 20:022182612865171  +raid
N: Stone Guard (10)Oct 26, 2012 19:481992511626161  +raid
[edit]

Guild Profile

Primary Language: German
Raids per week: unknown
semi-hardcore
Recruiting (outdated): closed

Website: unknown
profile administrator(s): Elradon
last updated by Elradon 8 months ago
< previous next >
< previous next >

Level 100 Members: 18, Unique Players: 11

RankCharacterPvE ScoreItem LevelSimDPS
4Belyra150.00702.67
0Elradon (u)63.70703.8843323.9
2Kvélertak58.86704.9351814.5
2Yggdrasìl26.70701.4744334.3
6Amîerîs13.27696.73
6Jaely13.27698.0026734.5
3Rhagé1.43696.4743285.4
4Foradin0.80688.4037098.5
4Unverkannt0.00599.67
4Danariel0.00665.63
4Pàyné0.00598.4418472.1
4Fightmashine0.00635.1318420.0
3Talahassee0.00684.8023379.9
4Azariêl0.00687.06
5Dishkar (u)0.00690.4024335.1
4Andruhil0.00493.44
4Erennyion0.00653.0726853.6
4Janarà0.00574.19
login register

Last Updated




 


WoWProgress on Facebook