close x
Season 4 is online on DiabloProgress!
Add or Search characters | guilds
Send message    Follow Guild
1 person is following this guild

“V I R T U S” WoW Guild

Horde EU (DE)-Blackhand    (armory)
Progress: 6/6 6/6 4/4
World: 19827
EU: 11596
DE: 3567
West: 17831
Realm: 227
World: 40713
EU: 17175
DE: 5368
Realm: 307
EncounterTime (GMT)VideosWestEURealmScore
N: Sha of Fear (10)Mar 5, 2013 20:04112397079123 175.85+raid
N: Grand Empress Shek'zeer (10)Feb 18, 2013 21:29107566794110 178.16+raid
N: Will of the Emperor (10)Jan 12, 2013 15:371798710855172 187.88+raid
N: Lei Shi (10)Mar 1, 2013 20:51135508449144  +raid
N: Tsulong (10)Mar 1, 2013 20:00137928565147  +raid
N: Protectors of the Endless (10)Feb 18, 2013 22:26143058930157  +raid
N: Amber-Shaper Un'sok (10)Feb 18, 2013 20:18129467992127  +raid
N: Blade Lord Ta'yak (10)~Feb 15, 20132327613881231  
N: Imperial Vizier Zor'lok (10)~Feb 15, 20132811616503253  
N: Wind Lord Mel'jarak (10)Feb 11, 2013 20:22152319356152  +raid
N: Garalon (10)Feb 8, 2013 21:541733210620175  +raid
N: Elegon (10)Jan 12, 2013 00:032087812465197  +raid
N: Four Kings (10)~Dec 28, 20122780916238239  
N: Gara'jal the Spiritbinder (10)Nov 9, 2012 23:371835811043143  +raid
N: Feng the Accursed (10)Nov 9, 2012 20:022182612865171  +raid
N: Stone Guard (10)Oct 26, 2012 19:481992511626161  +raid
[edit]

Guild Profile

Primary Language: German
Raids per week: unknown
semi-hardcore
Recruiting: closed

Website: unknown
profile administrator(s): Elradon
last updated by Elradon 14 days ago
< previous next >
< previous next >

Level 100 Members: 20, Unique Players: 16

RankCharacterPvE ScoreItem LevelSimDPS
3Higgi93.67701.0724005.7
3Yabou84.38698.9324083.0
0Elradon (u)63.70701.6942425.6
2Schejch51.39700.8736759.1
2Razaniel14.82694.53
2Kvélertak14.82694.4040217.5
6Cinnesei13.27694.13
6Amîerîs13.27696.73
6Jaely13.27698.0026734.5
2Yggdrasìl1.66690.2033340.1
3Rhagé1.43696.63
6Starcloud0.00630.33
4Pàyné0.00598.44
4Foradin0.00671.07
3Rêlentlêss0.00667.38
4Fightmashine0.00635.13
3Talahassee0.00684.8023379.9
4Belyra0.00641.73
4Azariêl0.00687.06
4Erennyion0.00650.27
login register

Last Updated




 


WoWProgress on Facebook