close x
Season 5 Leaderboards are online on DiabloProgress!
Add or Search characters | guilds

“Odisea” WoW Guild

Alliance EU (ES)-Exodar    (armory)
world:
n/a
realm:
n/a
[edit]

Guild Profile

Primary Language: Spanish
Raids per week: unknown
Recruiting: unknown
Website: unknown
< previous next >
< previous next >

Level 100 Members: 60, Unique Players: 36

RankCharacterPvE ScoreItem LevelSimDPS
3Goldeneye (u)95.91703.00
2Ansär0.20683.13
2Annîe0.00664.3330286.8
5Drampar (#)0.00676.00
5Surimi0.00630.00
4Sâfo0.00628.13
4Kirtö0.00684.4729259.1
2Annië0.00641.40
5Äkaräkar (#)0.00656.4025658.1
5Thegift0.00628.87
4Dianom0.00686.20
5Fisstro0.00644.5621734.7
5Hodiofa0.00605.27
4Stockish0.00648.2025507.4
5Eræ0.00650.7323877.3
2Kïara (u)0.00656.0023679.8
5Strax (#)0.00598.40
2Anoük (u)0.00631.00
4Kalissi0.00653.5024979.5
4Tieshi0.00652.40
2Kilzi (u)0.00671.3128357.1
4Leadfeet0.00662.67
2Keymâ0.00607.07
5Palaadina0.00660.0020123.9
2Brøzercita (u)0.00628.20
5Perrolobo0.00678.67
4Inflammes0.00623.7320011.6
1Dïnin0.00671.4426702.3
4Hëraclës0.00634.88
6 (u)0.00675.7334691.0
4Pintxitos0.00603.56
4Khorman0.00615.47
4Aerîs0.00620.53
4Kyria0.00639.87
2Aguasclaras0.00629.81
4Cattibrïe0.00640.25
4Alasseon0.00698.1338622.2
4Takisis0.00610.67
5Silkanil0.00660.87
4Freezerine0.00682.1925525.9
4Vanclëef0.00703.4431426.2
4Aeriet0.00601.53
5Sethz0.00656.0725077.2
4Necrys0.00690.2030001.5
0Brozer (u)0.00689.0747792.2
4Skondra0.00628.38
2Leelan0.00659.38
4Dissturbia0.00595.87
4Puesandaqtu0.00632.94
1Shayrin0.00688.6035768.1
5Ghostpeke0.00680.94
1Mithen0.00681.6721716.5
2Talvez0.00600.40
1Velartil0.00685.0038236.1
4Montans (u)0.00653.50
5Alatristé0.00653.4725445.6
5Peculio0.00619.07
4Ariadnaeli0.00705.0047284.2
4Snowmantrox0.00689.6729474.4
5Gargoyle (#)0.00651.63
login register

Last Updated




 


WoWProgress on Facebook