Add or Search characters | guilds

“Odisea” WoW Guild

Alliance EU (ES)-Exodar    (armory)
world:
n/a
realm:
n/a
[edit]

Guild Profile

Primary Language: Spanish
Raids per week: unknown
Recruiting: unknown
Website: unknown
< previous next >
< previous next >

Level 110 Members: 6, Unique Players: 6

RankCharacterPvE ScoreItem LevelArtifact Level
2Ansar (u)338.36834.3118
5Hiperim (u)0.00820.3815
1Shayrin0.00837.3818
4Garatoth0.00791.0013
1Mithen0.00803.4414
1Velartil0.00832.6319
login register

Last Updated




 


WoWProgress on Facebook