Add or Search characters | guilds
Send message    Follow Guild
1 person is following this guild

“Lunar” WoW Guild

Horde EU-Kazzak    (armory)
world:
n/a
realm:
n/a
[edit]

Guild Profile

Primary Language: English
Raids per week: 4
semi-hardcore
10-man
Recruiting (outdated): closed
About Us
Lunar is a semi-hardcore raiding guild that recently moved to Kazzak. Our goal is to kill stuff as fast as we can and enjoy it while we do it.

Our playerbase consists of people who are 18+ and we come from all over Europe.

Raid nights: Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Sunday
Raid times: 21:00 -> 00:00 (Server time)

Visit www.lunarguild.com for more information!
profile administrator(s): Neodym, Sneez
last updated by Sneez 1 year ago
< previous next >
< previous next >

Level 90 Members: 19, Unique Players: 7

RankCharacterPvE ScoreItem LevelSimDPS
2Argonym608.31565.67
3Enråttisx (u)112.99511.00145635.2
4Sickenråttis (u)104.09559.88270246.4
1Vesica35.00555.44
0Neodym15.00557.63
2Procs0.00526.63
2Girugamosh0.00529.56105739.0
4Fatenråttis0.00512.31149579.1
2Mediq0.00535.63
6Necrotion0.00545.07209146.5
2Vemora0.00540.47173253.5
6Rhod0.00486.69
2Sershi0.00525.40113090.0
3Mowb0.00495.81
2Jahmaan0.00478.69
4Necoria0.00544.00184638.7
3Rawrvid0.00557.40229432.4
1Darque (u)0.00534.33110172.1
4Enråttis0.00540.50195196.8
login register

Last Updated




 


WoWProgress on Facebook