Add or Search characters | guilds

“Exodus” WoW Guild

Alliance EU (FR)-Medivh    (armory)
Progress: 6/7 (H)
world:
20756
EU:
11920
FR:
1268
realm:
43
Score:
2750.00
AchievementTime (GMT)WorldEURealmScore
H: BalerocJun 4, 2012 20:5720078142500.00 / 1500.00
H: AlysrazorMay 28, 2012 20:3120960140500.00 / 1500.00
H: Beth'tilacMay 10, 2012 20:0319410140500.00 / 1500.00
H: Shannox~Mar 11, 201231229168250.00 / 750.00
H: MajordomoMar 10, 2012 22:3024503147500.00 / 1500.00
H: Lord RhyolithMar 10, 2012 21:4021755146500.00 / 1500.00
Only the Penitent...Jun 4, 2012 21:0021345144 
Bucket ListMay 3, 2012 21:1717128133 
Death from AboveMay 3, 2012 20:0818689136 
RagnarosJan 9, 2012 22:5638895193 
Share the PainJan 4, 2012 21:4636871187 
Not an Ambi-TurnerNov 14, 2011 20:4425093181 
MajordomoNov 3, 2011 22:4941654190 
BalerocNov 3, 2011 21:46441951101 
AlysrazorOct 20, 2011 21:4739076185 
Beth'tilacOct 19, 2011 21:2842931196 
Lord RhyolithOct 17, 2011 21:0240972190 
ShannoxOct 3, 2011 20:3641840190 
[edit]

Guild Profile

Primary Language: French
Raids per week: 3
Recruiting (outdated): closed
profile administrator(s): Sangie
last updated by Sangie 1 year ago
< previous next >
< previous next >

Level 100 Members: 9, Unique Players: 8

RankCharacterPvE ScoreItem LevelSimDPS
1Grazia0.28641.06
4Cognacmania0.00624.56
4Kunedofusan0.00636.94
0Mistigris0.00635.93
3Galopinette0.00632.3318461.1
3Kahlista0.00624.73
4Wildgalad0.00615.50
3Wildshamy0.00626.07
1Beuah0.00624.06
login register

Last Updated




 


WoWProgress on Facebook