Add or Search characters | guilds

“Exodus” WoW Guild

Alliance EU-Medivh    (armory)
Progress: 6/7 (H)
world:
20756
EU:
11920
FR:
1268
realm:
43
Score:
2750.00
AchievementTime (GMT)WorldEURealmScore
H: BalerocJun 4, 2012 20:5720078142500.00 / 1500.00
H: AlysrazorMay 28, 2012 20:3120960140500.00 / 1500.00
H: Beth'tilacMay 10, 2012 20:0319410140500.00 / 1500.00
H: Shannox~Mar 11, 201231229168250.00 / 750.00
H: MajordomoMar 10, 2012 22:3024503147500.00 / 1500.00
H: Lord RhyolithMar 10, 2012 21:4021755146500.00 / 1500.00
Only the Penitent...Jun 4, 2012 21:0021345144 
Bucket ListMay 3, 2012 21:1717128133 
Death from AboveMay 3, 2012 20:0818689136 
RagnarosJan 9, 2012 22:5638895193 
Share the PainJan 4, 2012 21:4636871187 
Not an Ambi-TurnerNov 14, 2011 20:4425093181 
MajordomoNov 3, 2011 22:4941654190 
BalerocNov 3, 2011 21:46441951101 
AlysrazorOct 20, 2011 21:4739076185 
Beth'tilacOct 19, 2011 21:2842931196 
Lord RhyolithOct 17, 2011 21:0240972190 
ShannoxOct 3, 2011 20:3641840190 
[edit]

Guild Profile

Primary Language: French
Raids per week: 3
10-man
Recruiting (outdated): closed
profile administrator(s): Sangie
last updated by Sangie 7 months ago
< previous next >
< previous next >

Level 90 Members: 53, Unique Players: 25

RankCharacterPvE ScoreItem LevelSimDPS
3Prêtor3819.36513.25280579.9
1Lawrences3722.64571.00308213.3
-1Spectrumiste3597.79572.67338135.4
3Suupaaààaaàà3472.64570.13316069.9
1Drouz3472.64572.25373860.0
1Amatsukami3472.64568.69356986.2
2Grandmendès3472.64570.25243534.2
5Talyce3472.64572.44147438.4
0Sangie (u)3472.64572.33291715.7
3Trustme2795.17569.50334530.2
3Phiphi2702.49501.13326180.0
5Gnomignone502.72560.69300906.5
5Shaelya138.02523.73286944.7
5Alendia70.34536.73
7Bisounourse67.98537.56127100.6
7Vuze35.98549.13134543.1
6Grendor0.00458.6068016.3
5Kunedofusan0.00511.25145485.1
7Hitomy0.00486.5662321.0
3Karess0.00479.7586183.9
7ßrute0.00539.13114437.1
7Hivy0.00481.8770845.5
7Elfdeath0.00490.1988115.8
7Hikarü0.00523.94133803.0
7Galopinette0.00507.00109217.2
7Heïmdal0.00475.2081805.6
5Leilane0.00526.33
7Himikö0.00536.53149483.7
5Lyciane0.00534.40182333.9
7Haeffkâ0.00505.56
7Bellachicha0.00503.53
7Shalina0.00464.60
5Neoween0.00509.50120194.0
7Yuuzhan0.00511.81113704.2
7Franque0.00528.27145087.6
7Amarite0.00536.93168686.5
5Nihaal0.00486.00
7Darkbeuah0.00536.38195052.2
7Wildpriesta0.00522.4783332.9
3Screamz (u)0.00498.63118415.6
7Fafouin0.00492.6090156.1
7Wildgalad0.00522.06106413.1
6Wildshamy0.00461.19
7Géantvert0.00536.00175394.2
7Wilddwarf0.00482.73
5Mjoln0.00480.67
7Anayaa0.00521.27145792.2
6Feanor0.00495.20106546.8
7Maligna0.00526.94105386.7
7Harlock0.00496.31
6Chopinette0.00509.25
1Akeimi (u)0.00475.75
6Beuah0.00539.75174655.7
login register

Views / Visits

  (day | week)

Last Updated




 


WoWProgress on Facebook