Add or Search characters | guilds
Send message    Follow Guild
1 person is following this guild

“Memories of Those Days” WoW Guild

Alliance EU-Outland    (armory)
world:
n/a
realm:
n/a
[edit]

Guild Profile

Primary Language: English
Raids per week: 3
semi-hardcore
10-man
Recruiting (outdated):
all classes
We have created our own guild due to issues with the GM. Please see Square Balls for more info on the new home of the raid group :) .
profile administrator(s): Ajmeer
last updated by Ajmeer 1 year ago
< previous next >
< previous next >

Level 90 Members: 88, Unique Players: 53

RankCharacterPvE ScoreItem LevelSimDPS
-1Habbla5000.00579.13
-1Çaitlyn250.00568.80340429.4
-1Philtar80.00532.27
4Chataya80.00558.27
4Crobix80.00553.50
7Enhancéd80.00566.20277125.8
9Kummik80.00559.73
2Abdominalsxd80.00561.47117545.1
0Saaver80.00567.93
-1Farwest65.00552.07193463.2
2Chiwáwa55.00561.00
4Êkky55.00558.33
1Cravoras55.00563.13
4Kyraz55.00554.63
-1Narils45.00546.20
2Cassial45.00545.31
5Malkra40.00556.80
-1Thogarn35.00542.25
9Pysical35.00550.0083717.8
-1Avantè23.33549.07
7Jdi20.00550.40
7Ghän14.50512.38
7Darantel14.27536.33149925.0
7Thuldar10.72521.7383229.6
9Fréèze10.00544.93
7Intention10.00556.60229050.8
5Melfie5.00548.38
-1Gànkstér5.00550.0078421.4
-1Merthas0.00511.50
-1Valdaren0.00483.00
-1Doncarleóne0.00448.20
-1Jovil0.00529.19
-1Keyari0.00541.06
-1Víðarr0.00518.07
-1Refown0.00550.00
-1Aikité0.00480.81
-1Aleiven0.00495.50
-1Skillshøt0.00474.20
8Aerthel0.00503.25
8Nétero0.00490.93
6Magesim0.00550.00
9Mayiki0.00512.19
8Intecredo0.00534.67
9Eliséé0.00534.00
8Swiftfrost0.00544.93
6Pranksterz0.00501.00
3Duchannes0.00489.47
9Gudärenlögn0.00540.31
9Beautylight0.00539.40
9Vattypelica0.00510.13
6Hfestos0.00550.00
-1Amítlol0.00498.7582620.1
8Jenicâ0.00531.93
8Roguehaye0.00490.63
9Alyxra0.00529.13
8Aphaeleon0.00538.06
6Sanctescere0.00550.00
9Polaya0.00533.80
8Ðirtyslut0.00503.0077008.6
8Dioboli0.00385.0050103.7
8Discopline0.00497.44
-1Heartace0.00527.07133898.5
8Fastheart0.00477.5362931.7
7Coombo0.00504.5093167.9
8Aarp0.00490.2091861.6
8Resilar0.00511.60
7Sicrah0.00498.53
2Lyndah0.00452.6345292.4
8Sôrâyâ0.00518.87146450.4
8Suzal0.00445.73
7Sashy0.00535.56181814.3
8Fjabo0.00505.47104709.6
8Nomitatu0.00484.4468479.8
-1Dacurser0.00483.0074867.5
7Panthor (u)0.00507.27120447.6
3Ukume0.00489.13
3Xena0.00461.75
8Shatalhal0.00430.44
8Ðesiree0.00550.00139782.9
6Ekkmanw0.00495.73
3Sheena0.00502.56
3Sarcasme0.00474.19
9Wölöwitz0.00529.47
8Beoce0.00524.8886354.3
3Psyq0.00521.69110582.5
3Talamascan0.00496.3361086.4
3Nueala0.00524.88
7Dura0.00491.81
login register

Last Updated




 


WoWProgress on Facebook