Add or Search characters | guilds
Send message    Follow Guild
1 person is following this guild

“Memories of Those Days” WoW Guild

Alliance EU-Outland    (armory)
world:
n/a
realm:
n/a
[edit]

Guild Profile

Primary Language: English
Raids per week: 3
semi-hardcore
10-man
Recruiting (outdated):
all classes
We have created our own guild due to issues with the GM. Please see Square Balls for more info on the new home of the raid group :) .
profile administrator(s): Ajmeer
last updated by Ajmeer 9 months ago
< previous next >
< previous next >

Level 90 Members: 32, Unique Players: 18

RankCharacterPvE ScoreItem LevelSimDPS
0Saaver88.81511.06
3Kalastría40.45557.87
3Sicra39.86551.38231868.6
5Ghän14.50512.38
5Darantel14.27536.33149925.0
5Thuldar10.72537.8883229.6
-1Daeshj0.00523.25
-1Lanoissuled0.00505.27
5Roguehaye0.00489.00
7Wâaka0.00527.33158287.0
6Ðirtyslut0.00485.8777008.6
6Dioboli0.00440.6750103.7
6Discopline0.00497.44
6Fastheart0.00462.2762931.7
5Coombo0.00475.6993167.9
6Aarp0.00490.2091861.6
6Resilar0.00511.60
6Sicrah0.00498.53
6Lyndah0.00452.6345292.4
5Sôrâyâ0.00518.87146450.4
6Suzal0.00497.53
5Sashy0.00535.56181814.3
5Fjabo0.00500.67104709.6
6Nomitatu0.00484.4468479.8
5Panthor (u)0.00507.27120447.6
2Ukume0.00471.87
-1Nazby0.00441.06
6Ðesiree0.00516.53139782.9
2Sheena0.00496.44
2Psyq0.00511.47110582.5
2Talamascan0.00477.7361086.4
2Nueala0.00518.00
login register

Last Updated




 


WoWProgress on Facebook