Add or Search characters | guilds
Send message    Follow Guild
7 people are following this guild

“The Tempted” WoW Guild

Horde EU-Twilight's Hammer    (armory)
Progress: 12/14 (H)
World: 1541
EU: 904
EU English: 395
West: 1414
Realm: 5
World: 3795
EU: 2033
EU English: 879
Realm: 12
Encounter First Kill Videos West EU Realm Fastest Kill
+ H: Siegecrafter Blackfuse (25)Mar 27, 2014 22:057464873136m 35s
+ H: Thok the Bloodthirsty (25)Mar 27, 2014 19:48105369631328m 15s
+ H: Spoils of Pandaria (25)Mar 26, 2014 21:401271839421m 10s
+ H: Malkorok (25)Mar 26, 2014 21:191403906457m 09s
+ H: General Nazgrim (25)Mar 26, 2014 20:2216871093517m 47s
+ H: Kor'kron Dark Shaman (25)Mar 26, 2014 20:0417511138520m 44s
+ H: Iron Juggernaut (25)Mar 26, 2014 19:4318491194533m 15s
+ H: Galakras (25)Mar 26, 2014 19:1019561245516m 45s
+ H: Sha of Pride (25)Mar 26, 2014 18:5118051162517m 06s
+ H: Norushen (25)Mar 26, 2014 18:3321441344513m 14s
+ H: Fallen Protectors (25)Mar 26, 2014 18:2022531418609m 45s
+ H: Immerseus (25)Mar 26, 2014 18:10255615797
+ N: Garrosh Hellscream (25)Mar 30, 2014 17:40260815897
   N: Paragons of the Klaxxi (25)~Mar 30, 2014332519968
   N: Siegecrafter Blackfuse (25)~Mar 30, 2014342020498
   N: Thok the Bloodthirsty (25)~Mar 30, 2014351020868
   N: Spoils of Pandaria (25)~Mar 30, 2014378222468
   N: Malkorok (25)~Mar 30, 2014387623099
   N: General Nazgrim (25)~Mar 30, 20144059240211
   N: Kor'kron Dark Shaman (25)~Mar 30, 20144122242811
   N: Iron Juggernaut (25)~Mar 30, 20144161243312
   N: Galakras (25)~Mar 30, 20144165243712
   N: Sha of Pride (25)~Mar 30, 20144359255111
   N: Norushen (25)~Mar 30, 20144359253411
   N: Fallen Protectors (25)~Mar 30, 20144875280812
   N: Immerseus (25)~Mar 30, 20144803275812
[edit]

Guild Profile

Primary Language: English
Raids per week: unknown
semi-hardcore
Recruiting (outdated): closed
Guild Disbanded!!!
profile administrator(s): Lykaon
last updated by Lykaon 1 month ago
< previous next >
< previous next >

Level 100 Members: 84, Unique Players: 52

RankCharacterPvE ScoreItem LevelSimDPS
8Redjellybean0.00693.4047786.9
8Lycíum0.00688.0036700.5
9Narrator0.00641.7317652.0
8Shekàdk0.00669.33
90.00638.0020245.5
9Darsica0.00672.0624525.6
3Monkbutze0.00698.50
9Malakrys0.00611.9316630.4
9Diixx0.00551.3112908.2
6Umàd0.00633.73
7Robin (#)0.00638.0022810.5
9Crásh0.00665.6721546.0
9Naráh0.00647.6725392.2
9Fallénium0.00675.00
7Ilona0.00679.13
9Nóh0.00625.4018854.8
9Auru0.00625.3119151.8
7Girth0.00686.1336880.0
9Thrílls0.00700.2050180.4
7Beastmòde0.00691.4039591.3
9Cobix0.00651.53
7Lumii0.00676.8031212.5
7Woohtang0.00678.3833461.4
2Shekà0.00700.5642332.8
9Kungocan0.00653.7321367.4
9Costin0.00651.4024648.3
8Baery0.00595.0718630.9
9Ultorjp0.00666.6929482.4
9Llona0.00699.2525020.7
9Kroustille0.00602.20
9Akraal0.00620.7516430.2
7Foschirizor0.00694.0033247.2
6Nerany0.00638.9421159.4
9Tídus0.00683.25
9Buggz0.00682.3328718.0
9Ranz0.00645.25
9Krônax0.00632.8118648.4
8Flawa0.00446.5312247.8
9Tenark (u)0.00662.2525875.9
9Voc0.00601.8813109.6
8Twiffus0.00614.0714996.2
9Twiffou0.00673.4727489.0
6Palaramzi0.00687.94
9Justbeiber0.00657.3325474.9
9Rafdaæll0.00641.13
9Ace (#)0.00690.4043550.7
6Alèxis0.00652.8723194.6
7Ohnose (u)0.00692.1320904.3
9Phrixella0.00677.6330898.0
3Awecum (u)0.00701.8049787.0
9Lyzz0.00648.6717553.4
6Præstên0.00--
9Toehater0.00625.07
6Çella0.00583.8715671.8
9Temis0.00593.1914604.2
9Psyfe0.00633.94
8Yiats0.00671.0025904.1
9Beliael (u)0.00638.88
8Pulsate0.00690.0044759.5
9Âlu0.00681.5616490.7
9Âlû0.00687.53
9Symphololz0.00622.2014831.6
5Eldood0.00663.7518520.5
9Mélanion0.00643.9323400.7
8Aajfan0.00629.3318713.4
9Sympho (u)0.00676.6927488.8
6Quibs0.00654.5025080.3
8Neckturnowl0.00673.8830236.2
6Yiazz0.00695.5029820.4
6Aléxix0.00685.0635116.4
5Dajoke0.00680.8728320.5
0Kozmodisk0.00647.40
9ßusé0.00646.6319819.1
9ßuse0.00649.8029512.8
5Phrxs0.00684.7536842.3
7Kubuntu (u)0.00674.4429605.7
2Narany0.00699.4445115.7
9Lykaonn (u)0.00701.1331468.1
7Jíllían0.00684.7338114.5
9Frozenmaniac0.00628.27
9Tarífëfalas0.00697.5646233.0
9Zwelol0.00640.60
7Jurholt0.00678.3327945.6
9Honeycakez0.00642.4023018.1
login register

Last Updated




 


WoWProgress on Facebook