Add or Search characters | guilds

“The Six Paths” WoW Guild

Horde US-Caelestrasz    (armory)
Progress: 14/14 (H)
West: 1784
US: 594
Oceanic: 61
Realm: 3
West: 2484
US: 888
Oceanic: 80
Realm: 8
Encounter First Kill Videos West US Realm Fastest Kill
+ H: Garrosh Hellscream (10)6 days ago17935973
+ H: Paragons of the Klaxxi (10)Jul 20, 2014 12:302279730437m 25s
+ H: Siegecrafter Blackfuse (10)Jul 10, 2014 13:102563813664m 29s
+ H: Thok the Bloodthirsty (10)Jun 11, 2014 12:5840081276715m 13s
+ H: Spoils of Pandaria (10)Apr 27, 2014 11:5144191370714m 21s
+ H: Malkorok (10)Apr 17, 2014 11:3953521693810m 54s
+ H: General Nazgrim (10)Mar 23, 2014 12:15728523791014m 50s
+ H: Kor'kron Dark Shaman (10)Mar 23, 2014 10:2066542140818m 00s
+ H: Iron Juggernaut (10)Mar 19, 2014 11:40786225371007m 34s
+ H: Fallen Protectors (10)Mar 12, 2014 10:261044234831609m 11s
+ H: Galakras (10)Feb 22, 2014 09:43855128671214m 53s
+ H: Sha of Pride (10)Feb 19, 2014 12:52808126361208m 33s
+ H: Norushen (10)Feb 13, 2014 13:461118838922109m 01s
+ H: Immerseus (10)Feb 13, 2014 11:4211150368619
+ Garrosh Hellscream (10)Feb 2, 2014 12:451498854262516m 41s
+ Spoils of Pandaria (10)Jan 15, 2014 12:432069176554120m 08s
+ Malkorok (10)Jan 15, 2014 12:232133579554309m 37s
+ Paragons of the Klaxxi (10)Jan 14, 2014 11:241752064383312m 09s
+ Siegecrafter Blackfuse (10)Jan 14, 2014 11:011807966363610m 04s
+ Thok the Bloodthirsty (10)Jan 12, 2014 12:571838267783609m 33s
+ General Nazgrim (10)Jan 8, 2014 13:162117378744213m 42s
+ Kor'kron Dark Shaman (10)Jan 8, 2014 12:262171281184413m 17s
+ Iron Juggernaut (10)Jan 8, 2014 11:582253484064706m 40s
+ Galakras (10)Jan 8, 2014 11:302290685604816m 54s
+ Sha of Pride (10)Jan 8, 2014 11:012424590895008m 20s
+ Norushen (10)Jan 8, 2014 10:462445291735113m 03s
+ Fallen Protectors (10)Jan 8, 2014 10:272553496015308m 42s
+ Immerseus (10)Nov 27, 2013 11:1123233877448
[edit]

Guild Profile

Primary Language: English
Raids per week: 3
semi-hardcore
10-man
Recruiting (outdated): closed
Website: unknown
profile administrator(s): Tyleroiel
last updated by Tyleroiel 5 months ago
< previous next >
< previous next >

Level 90 Members: 175, Unique Players: 76

RankCharacterPvE ScoreItem LevelSimDPS
4Mùx5000.00585.25443327.4
4Chewymint5000.00583.69360229.8
4Capitag5000.00582.81448525.8
4Preavis5000.00583.27274328.9
2Carypto5000.00569.94349118.2
4Bulwàrk5000.00581.88300202.5
4Rukha (u)5000.00582.93404089.5
0Hillside5000.00585.47438440.0
4Catspajamas (#) (u)5000.00583.73465165.1
6Zephyr (#)5000.00582.13420044.6
4Mcgrammar3250.00584.50316366.4
6Juanball3069.75579.38231370.3
6Perfectg3069.75576.69396134.7
4Fuzzypaws3000.00577.67379156.0
6Squirtitmore2774.57581.60393286.4
6Tankamoo2693.96577.07360880.1
6Tyleroiel (u)2500.00567.53334594.8
6Shammax2333.06562.56269248.9
6Lxtricity2319.75570.25370761.1
4Quixøtica2250.00542.0793417.0
7Napkinz2069.75527.33193809.4
7Aggroculture2000.00571.27262497.8
9Durtrage (#)2000.00572.38350024.5
6Gorgaviche1617.76564.44273380.7
6Alsius1307.38557.06294551.1
9Lights (#)1114.65573.00363129.6
4Healthpoint750.00572.33105116.5
7Disbeliefs250.00544.75215670.3
3Greenterror250.00549.40242715.3
6Malzahaar113.13509.00102016.4
9Tyranzhu86.70557.56140341.7
9Ozzy80.00534.94192254.0
7Mooex (#)80.00551.19186756.2
7Poetic (#)80.00571.50348721.6
6Lunar (#)80.00563.07325740.6
7Swift (#)80.00562.00293263.7
7Music (#)80.00559.31
7Dolbakins80.00554.69138110.2
6Jazzhands80.00554.81214766.4
6Griffyg80.00552.63266623.4
9Kalexis65.00557.60264274.1
9Mira (#)65.00559.56
6Draji (#)65.00545.80199290.1
9Hugemike64.23544.60191365.5
6Reapr50.63545.53101556.8
1Bromacia45.00525.40178841.6
9Miketee38.23538.80173015.4
7Proudorcsham36.26557.94310719.3
9Prideheart30.00550.00192936.5
6Tariaröla29.28534.56
9Firefrõst20.00545.31167826.8
9Kazrana17.65559.53223992.0
9Lekros12.46523.63138131.2
6Wings10.54532.25157413.6
7Hillslide10.00526.25
6Igzqt10.00528.31
1Akuma10.00547.50251132.9
6Cyncoed6.02526.88
-1Ñíñja0.00473.25
9Syrex0.00498.5677525.5
9Rafikitiki (#)0.00516.60124675.5
9Lucyslayer0.00526.31162729.7
9Tîctacs0.00507.2795411.8
9Rancidious0.00512.53117682.6
9Beefhouse0.00499.88105435.7
9Gobbiehunter0.00508.2787858.0
7Irow0.00513.75
3Icarus0.00522.20166840.1
6Elexys0.00502.6784390.3
7Brethen0.00539.67
9Hexoffender0.00512.38101164.1
9Deathstroke0.00457.6973986.9
9Orcanist0.00500.87104268.3
6Vof0.00513.8797075.5
6Skrom0.00548.13166389.5
6Rekcustilc0.00483.73
9Àras0.00498.69
6Anartica0.00498.0677494.9
9Durzart0.00491.6775231.5
9Gromgall0.00475.6052578.5
6Gromdar0.00531.94148172.2
9Punnisher0.00494.2077142.1
9Bigolebud0.00494.1394312.1
9Bâconlube0.00522.87154289.6
9Reptilía0.0030.1995408.6
9Kanaran0.00495.9482150.1
9Kahleia0.00457.6980885.8
7Reaprs0.00491.1375532.9
9Ianuaria0.00504.31
9Llorthn0.00489.9375939.6
9Garnatius0.00490.2577990.8
7Capislag0.00550.88199114.1
9Kaldeon0.00503.2783271.5
9Cyberwasté0.00508.75114575.1
9Vaslor0.00494.2785207.5
7Tylerdoiel0.00470.5653106.3
6Hedricka0.00465.40
9Ahiam0.00507.50101935.6
9Ðæm0.00502.8899283.5
7Cierzo (#)0.00515.53130851.9
7Adouken0.00519.69133348.7
9Shäco0.00514.75130018.8
7Värus0.00495.07107067.2
7Chidóri0.00510.31139827.8
1Halfhill0.00463.56154897.4
6Fúse0.00539.67232072.2
6Shticky0.00534.75151181.5
6Izunami0.00542.25219156.5
6Kreyn0.00476.00
6Pillowzz0.00513.13132169.4
9Ahrii0.00490.4780602.9
6Fafafooey0.00500.87122909.3
9Haikuz0.00509.00
7Druidya0.00507.8164791.7
6Markedyou0.00501.6782095.2
6Plzdontbanme0.00465.3174699.7
9Delusia0.00517.93123632.9
6Krisp0.00504.67122400.7
7Khrönic0.00525.73138875.1
6Extoxx0.00504.9374921.9
6Shotdeâd0.00536.93169350.3
7Bleached0.00540.69220803.9
6Ofer0.00496.07
9Remäins0.00513.27
6Slayerelmo0.00516.47107882.1
6Hograr0.00529.93160496.3
6Broodmother0.00523.87168357.7
6Shadowcrane0.00462.3352860.5
6Standsalone0.00472.6775649.9
6Addial0.00470.5364523.7
1Bladesfury0.00490.2560459.8
6Calamityme0.00535.33149677.3
6Rylander0.00--
6Molgorathjr0.00--
9Rastapaphis0.00548.47181653.2
9Demontix0.00455.0054678.2
9Syntyche0.00536.88177591.1
1Goku0.00438.8126286.4
1Rip0.00536.25179440.7
9Shanerci0.00508.81101753.2
9Shanzorro0.00486.0772154.7
6Ellystra0.00530.69135541.6
9Shanadra0.00521.5094326.3
9Doomcrusher0.00475.3861356.8
9Rianlor0.00517.00119043.8
9Aura (#)0.00513.60129167.9
7Marthafocker0.00540.20185374.7
7Stoyá0.00457.3371399.2
6Voulamis0.00496.69101450.4
7Xiamen0.00525.75166469.2
7Azamous0.00532.94150765.7
6Shamshocks0.00522.27125769.7
6Fapzor (#)0.00544.40176649.0
1Promethean0.00496.44
3Màlfurion0.00492.9385860.3
6Baconform0.00519.33107515.8
6Reality0.00526.00
6Demonatrixx0.00537.60148648.2
9Beefyone0.00518.56
9Kixarih0.00523.87158620.3
7Tyxbox0.00450.8760173.5
6Variun0.00534.13147102.4
9Aestara0.00463.87
9Aphirxsa0.00482.0068198.9
6Taurenasurus0.00479.80
9Licker0.00472.69
6Diagoras0.00489.8196651.8
9Hakirix0.00480.0094259.6
6Onashu0.00483.38
6Dolghan0.00515.5092461.6
6Hotak0.00470.44
6Dolbydigital0.00527.88
6Anarki0.00518.80137797.1
7Trap0.00482.6388963.0
7Rasthuul0.00532.19138513.8
login register

Last Updated




 


WoWProgress on Facebook