Add or Search characters | guilds

“The Six Paths” WoW Guild

Horde US-Caelestrasz    (armory)
Progress: 14/14 (H)
West: 1804
US: 599
Oceanic: 63
Realm: 3
West: 2617
US: 906
Oceanic: 84
Realm: 6
Encounter First Kill Videos West US Realm Fastest Kill
+ H: Garrosh Hellscream (10)Sep 11, 2014 13:211812600327m 12s
+ H: Paragons of the Klaxxi (10)Jul 20, 2014 12:302292734422m 29s
+ H: Siegecrafter Blackfuse (10)Jul 10, 2014 13:102574817664m 29s
+ H: Thok the Bloodthirsty (10)Jun 11, 2014 12:5840101277714m 45s
+ H: Spoils of Pandaria (10)Apr 27, 2014 11:5144191370714m 21s
+ H: Malkorok (10)Apr 17, 2014 11:3953521693809m 34s
+ H: General Nazgrim (10)Mar 23, 2014 12:15728523791014m 50s
+ H: Kor'kron Dark Shaman (10)Mar 23, 2014 10:2066542140818m 00s
+ H: Iron Juggernaut (10)Mar 19, 2014 11:40786225371007m 34s
+ H: Fallen Protectors (10)Mar 12, 2014 10:261044234831609m 11s
+ H: Galakras (10)Feb 22, 2014 09:43855128671214m 53s
+ H: Sha of Pride (10)Feb 19, 2014 12:52808126361207m 59s
+ H: Norushen (10)Feb 13, 2014 13:461118838922109m 01s
+ H: Immerseus (10)Feb 13, 2014 11:4211150368619
+ Garrosh Hellscream (10)Feb 2, 2014 12:451498854262516m 41s
+ Spoils of Pandaria (10)Jan 15, 2014 12:432069176554120m 08s
+ Malkorok (10)Jan 15, 2014 12:232133579554309m 37s
+ Paragons of the Klaxxi (10)Jan 14, 2014 11:241751864383312m 09s
+ Siegecrafter Blackfuse (10)Jan 14, 2014 11:011807966363610m 04s
+ Thok the Bloodthirsty (10)Jan 12, 2014 12:571838267783609m 33s
+ General Nazgrim (10)Jan 8, 2014 13:162117378744213m 42s
+ Kor'kron Dark Shaman (10)Jan 8, 2014 12:262171281184413m 17s
+ Iron Juggernaut (10)Jan 8, 2014 11:582253484064706m 40s
+ Galakras (10)Jan 8, 2014 11:302290685604816m 54s
+ Sha of Pride (10)Jan 8, 2014 11:012424590895008m 20s
+ Norushen (10)Jan 8, 2014 10:462445191725113m 03s
+ Fallen Protectors (10)Jan 8, 2014 10:272553396005308m 42s
+ Immerseus (10)Nov 27, 2013 11:1123232877348
[edit]

Guild Profile

Primary Language: English
Raids per week: 3
semi-hardcore
10-man
Recruiting (outdated): closed
Website: unknown
profile administrator(s): Tyleroiel
last updated by Tyleroiel 6 months ago
< previous next >
< previous next >

Level 90 Members: 197, Unique Players: 90

RankCharacterPvE ScoreItem LevelSimDPS
4Mùx5000.00585.63462067.1
4Chewymint5000.00584.50360229.8
4Capitag5000.00584.81459159.2
4Preavis5000.00586.27190102.4
2Carypto5000.00573.69349118.2
4Bulwàrk5000.00583.94300202.5
4Fuzzypaws5000.00581.40379156.0
4Rukha (u)5000.00545.38435417.9
0Hillside5000.00586.40443349.7
4Catspajamas (#) (u)5000.00585.47472803.2
6Zephyr (#)5000.00550.00440796.1
4Mcgrammar3250.00584.50316366.4
6Juanball3069.75579.38231370.3
6Perfectg3069.75576.69396134.7
6Squirtitmore2774.57582.47391827.0
4Quixøtica2750.00545.00238810.4
6Tankamoo2693.96577.07361553.4
6Tyleroiel (u)2500.00567.53334594.8
6Lxtricity2319.75570.25370761.1
7Napkinz2069.75527.33193809.4
7Aggroculture2000.00550.00356073.5
9Durtrage (#)2000.00557.88377241.1
9Bithicus (#)1759.70562.9317648.1
6Alsius1307.38557.06294551.1
9Lights (#)1114.65573.00372303.0
9Travmann (#)1009.70568.50302305.2
4Healthpoint750.00572.07105116.5
7Disbeliefs250.00544.75215670.3
3Greenterror250.00549.40239485.1
6Malzahaar113.13509.00102016.4
-1Erogu80.00541.00
6Rafikitiki (#)80.00524.80156487.8
7Ozzy80.00534.00192254.0
6Kalexis80.00558.13262518.3
7Mooex (#)80.00560.38204100.8
7Poetic (#)80.00572.25352692.9
6Lunar (#)80.00564.67335768.1
7Swift (#)80.00564.20310699.4
7Music (#)80.00550.00
7Dolbakins80.00554.69138110.2
7Proudorcsham80.00557.94313336.9
1Akuma80.00551.31251095.6
6Draji (#)80.00551.07248346.9
6Demonatrixx80.00553.31148648.2
9Kixarih80.00528.33160366.9
6Jazzhands80.00554.81214766.4
6Griffyg80.00552.63266623.4
9Mira (#)65.00559.56
9Hugemike64.23544.60193547.0
6Reapr50.63545.53101556.8
9Travmaan (#)50.52537.07199886.5
9Haikilitrav (#)50.00560.13219667.1
1Bromacia45.00525.40191230.1
9Miketee38.23538.80173015.4
9Prideheart30.00550.00184596.6
6Tariaröla29.28534.56
9Firefrõst20.00545.31170753.4
6Kazrana17.65559.53225093.5
9Lekros12.46543.19147100.6
6Wings10.54532.25157413.6
9Ascheron10.00514.31
7Hillslide10.00526.25
6Igzqt10.00528.31
9Freddiekrugr (u)9.90534.6750573.7
6Cyncoed6.02526.88
6Lulu5.00550.0075889.1
9Rationalgaze (#)0.00466.88
7Sneakyrafiki (#)0.00491.88
9Brewsniper (#)0.00479.33
9Dombot (#)0.00483.00
9Rationalkill (#)0.00529.88
9Ripinpce (#)0.00495.73
9Rratboyy (#)0.00507.19
9Poundtown (#)0.00487.06
9Photonman (#)0.00461.56
9Barefootsage (#)0.00490.56
9Frostyfranky (#)0.00485.60
9Chickenkeavy (#)0.00514.27
3Katanagatari0.00483.00
9Barthal (#)0.00528.00
9Ñíñja0.00473.2555800.7
9Travmanx (#)0.00522.60
9Syrex0.00548.2591307.9
9Lucyslayer0.00526.31160260.4
9Tîctacs0.00507.2794494.7
9Rancidious0.00512.53118338.2
9Beefhouse0.00499.88105435.7
9Gobbiehunter0.00508.2787858.0
7Irow0.00513.75
3Icarus0.00522.20166840.1
6Elexys0.00515.1384390.3
9Hexoffender0.00512.38109569.4
9Kiix0.00531.50135368.7
9Deathstroke0.00457.6973986.9
9Orcanist0.00500.87104268.3
6Vof0.00513.8797075.5
6Rekcustilc0.00483.73
9Àras0.00498.69
6Anartica0.00498.0677494.9
9Durzart0.00491.6775270.0
9Gromgall0.00475.6052578.5
6Gromdar0.00504.94146989.6
9Punnisher0.00494.2076917.7
9Bigolebud0.00494.1394312.1
9Bâconlube0.00522.87160200.7
9Reptilía0.0030.1995408.6
9Kanaran0.00495.9482150.1
9Kahleia0.00457.6980885.8
9Travadin (#)0.00531.13
7Reaprs0.00491.1375532.9
9Ianuaria0.00504.31
9Llorthn0.00489.9375939.6
9Garnatius0.00490.2577990.8
7Capislag0.00552.06199517.4
9Kaldeon0.00503.2783271.5
9Cyberwasté0.00508.75114575.1
-1Aestheticss0.00532.38
9Vaslor0.00494.2785207.5
7Tylerdoiel0.00470.5653106.3
6Hedricka0.00465.40
9Ahiam0.00511.06101931.3
9Ðæm0.00502.8899283.5
7Cierzo (#)0.00511.75130574.8
9Shäco0.00514.75130018.8
7Värus0.00495.07107067.2
7Chidóri0.00510.31139827.8
1Halfhill0.00463.56154897.4
6Fúse0.00539.67232072.2
6Shticky0.00534.75148359.6
6Izunami0.00542.25219156.5
6Kreyn0.00476.00
6Pillowzz0.00513.13134319.4
9Ahrii0.00490.4780602.9
6Fafafooey0.00500.87122909.3
9Haikuz0.00509.00
7Druidya0.00507.8164791.7
6Markedyou0.00501.6782095.2
9Zulkaz (#)0.00531.33215051.5
6Plzdontbanme0.00465.3174699.7
9Delusia0.00517.93123928.5
6Krisp0.00504.67122400.7
7Khrönic0.00525.73138875.1
6Extoxx0.00504.9374921.9
6Shotdeâd0.00540.67174642.0
7Bleached0.00540.69220803.9
6Ofer0.00496.07
9Remäins0.00513.27
6Slayerelmo0.00516.47107882.1
6Hograr0.00529.93160496.3
6Broodmother0.00523.87168357.7
6Shadowcrane0.00462.3352860.5
6Standsalone0.00472.6775649.9
6Addial0.00470.5364487.6
1Bladesfury0.00502.8860459.8
6Calamityme0.00540.47161099.3
6Rylander0.00--
6Molgorathjr0.00--
9Rastapaphis0.00549.53208027.5
9Demontix0.00497.1380764.1
9Syntyche0.00534.25170597.3
9Skyla (#)0.00517.94
1Goku0.00510.4026479.1
1Rip0.00536.25160290.1
9Shanerci0.00508.81101753.2
9Shanzorro0.00489.1372154.7
9Shanadra0.00521.5094326.3
9Doomcrusher0.00475.3861356.8
9Rianlor0.00517.00119043.8
9Aura (#)0.00492.53130458.9
7Marthafocker0.00540.20185814.6
7Stoyá0.00457.3371461.8
6Voulamis0.00496.69101450.4
7Xiamen0.00525.75166469.2
9Mageyoudie0.00495.94126374.5
6Shamshocks0.00522.27125769.7
6Fapzor (#)0.00544.40203405.3
1Promethean0.00492.31
3Màlfurion0.00492.9385860.3
6Baconform0.00519.33107515.8
6Reality0.00526.00
9Beefyone0.00518.56
7Tyxbox0.00450.8760173.5
9Stinkinink0.00523.87
6Variun0.00534.13147102.4
9Aestara0.00463.87
9Aphirxsa0.00482.0068301.7
6Taurenasurus0.00479.80
9Licker0.00472.69
6Diagoras0.00489.8196651.8
9Hakirix0.00480.0094259.6
6Onashu0.00514.40
6Dolghan0.00515.5092461.6
6Hotak0.00470.44
6Dolbydigital0.00527.88
6Anarki0.00518.80137797.1
7Trap0.00482.6388963.0
7Rasthuul0.00532.19138513.8
login register

Last Updated




 


WoWProgress on Facebook