close x
Do you play Hearthstone?
Check the seasonal rankings history at https://www.heroprogress.com!
Add or Search characters | guilds

“Pocket Rockets” WoW Guild

Alliance US-Cenarius    (armory)
Progress: 12/13 (H)
World: 3958
US: 1089
Realm: 3
World: 4128
US: 1092
Realm: 4
Encounter First Kill Videos World US Realm Fastest Kill
+ H: Mannoroth16 days ago38471084335m 19s
+ H: Tyrant VelhariJul 31, 2015 03:423109881329m 02s
+ H: Xhul'horacJul 24, 2015 04:0732418393133m 49s
+ H: Fel Lord ZakuunJul 24, 2015 01:53353997931321m 27s
+ H: Shadow-Lord IskarJul 17, 2015 01:523391992323m 49s
+ H: Socrethar the EternalJul 16, 2015 03:142858825416m 42s
+ H: GorefiendJul 2, 2015 03:152396813312m 52s
+ H: Kilrogg DeadeyeJul 1, 2015 03:362672912409m 37s
+ H: Hellfire High CouncilJul 1, 2015 02:4931651089710m 30s
+ H: KormrokJun 26, 2015 03:461943712513m 39s
+ H: Iron ReaverJun 26, 2015 02:132312815506m 15s
+ H: Hellfire AssaultJun 26, 2015 01:41290410116
+ N: ArchimondeJul 26, 2015 03:503504836314m 03s
+ N: MannorothJul 12, 2015 02:1840731158517m 02s
+ N: Tyrant VelhariJul 12, 2015 01:2756661709815m 26s
+ N: Xhul'horacJul 8, 2015 03:5244141361535m 14s
+ N: Fel Lord ZakuunJul 8, 2015 03:16694122811729m 07s
+ N: Shadow-Lord IskarJul 3, 2015 03:38619522631112m 56s
+ N: Socrethar the EternalJul 3, 2015 02:48549420581215m 34s
+ N: GorefiendJul 3, 2015 02:24824331201912m 19s
+ N: Kilrogg DeadeyeJun 24, 2015 03:21450450208m 02s
+ N: Hellfire High CouncilJun 24, 2015 02:31686686310m 00s
+ N: KormrokJun 24, 2015 02:10614614313m 30s
+ N: Iron ReaverJun 24, 2015 01:33971971304m 29s
+ N: Hellfire AssaultJun 24, 2015 01:24107710774
[edit]

Guild Profile

Primary Language: English
Raids per week: 2
semi-hardcore
Recruiting:
deathknight (dd)high
deathknight (tank)low
druid (balance)high
magelow
monk (tank)low
paladin (protection)low
warlockmedium
warrior (dd)medium
******************************************************
Currently recruiting for Heroic/Mythic Hellfire Citadel raiding (as of 8/13/2015)

Please contact an officer (Zanthor,Jackswift,Trinko) in-game for more information.
******************************************************

Pocket Rockets is a semi-hardcore guild with intentions to raid through Mythic. We are a social guild but, like to achieve great things considering the amount of time we raid. We are currently 12/13H in Hellfire Citadel, with prior 1/10M, 10/10H BRF, and 3/7M, 7/7H HM clears behind us.

Raid times are Wednesdays and Thursdays from 6:00-9pm PST, with optional raid nights on Tuesday for legendary ring materials, and extra gear; there can be slight variances in time to allow for progress when moving into Mythic.

Please contact an officer in-game for consideration. Thanks!

:)





profile administrator(s): Bluesparrow, Elindra, DeferentUrchin
last updated by DeferentUrchin 16 days ago
< previous next >
< previous next >

Level 100 Members: 88, Unique Players: 37

RankCharacterPvE ScoreItem LevelSimDPS
3Baptism167.79711.7363700.9
3Shroomling (u)167.58708.8861680.3
3Jericho167.58710.7353039.9
3Phluid167.58707.0748996.3
1Zanthor (u)167.58711.3835933.8
2Mellky167.58704.75
3Yamoto (u)167.58708.1948300.0
3Camisado167.58713.3169558.8
3Bewbew167.58713.3175218.8
3Tebla (u)167.58708.1365084.6
3Xenon167.58712.0070327.4
2Misora167.58705.25
1Jackswift167.58713.4769304.4
1Trinko167.24712.2058228.5
2Kizzu167.19713.8761208.3
3Thomalbarr166.86711.00
3Darkshots165.75702.3355643.0
9Mully150.57707.9448519.9
3Dracohalcón141.29706.8752539.9
3Noëmi57.94696.0643922.7
8Geschick1.67679.3835556.2
8Lawladin0.78697.8825248.8
9Mullzy0.52689.3339910.7
8Kazenokizzu0.00692.63
8Potential0.00642.8115921.5
8Hetaur0.00667.8828948.3
8Anwyck0.00602.3317906.2
8Deathism0.00682.1334796.7
8Smass0.00684.4732280.0
8Monkalbarr0.00685.4024075.8
8Blackvain0.00622.06
6Exzira0.00655.00
2Thadoomkin0.00693.6045426.3
3Jeski0.00693.2044887.7
3Rerush (u)0.00686.7334264.5
9Joshalope0.00625.7521557.9
3Fastqforyou0.00681.75
8Vlako (u)0.00693.0043789.0
8Sionnach0.00692.4045313.5
8Daoa0.00672.1324908.6
9Furaidochikn0.00602.67
8Verðandi0.00677.3323199.8
3Ezi0.00684.3838780.6
9Vlae0.00642.80
8Dolos0.00617.6918929.6
7Reyon0.00639.3821785.9
8Fluttershai0.00643.75
8Stormfalcon0.00645.50
8Yuriye0.00645.9319463.5
8Nightraidèr0.00671.0033017.3
7Laon0.00646.1318696.2
8Kristineth0.00667.5628047.5
5Jiles0.00601.60
8Brunestud0.00635.47
8Nlae0.00643.3123151.0
8Darkimages0.00639.60
8Darkcrusade0.00661.5328691.8
7Liniswift0.00652.5018641.1
7Anjie0.00633.3320008.3
7Altimina0.00663.19
9Valv0.00660.0020407.5
8Speedus0.00663.407739.9
8Dlae0.00519.38
7Kylea0.00627.6723882.4
6Mailse0.00652.33
8Roheren0.00692.8042848.0
8Ëbay0.00655.6326512.7
8Molli0.00657.33
8Darkmorne0.00692.0037633.2
7Alelujah0.00686.3334308.7
7Zhadex0.00635.5322868.6
8Farran0.00652.8727553.5
3Wosh0.00657.7523969.4
8Covet0.00680.8033785.2
8Reznar0.00596.6717568.6
8Darkmourn0.00658.8820041.2
7Dawsyn0.00636.4016010.5
1Bluesparrow (u)0.00675.33
7Vega0.00654.4025415.2
8Teb0.00665.1328105.4
4Elarr0.00692.0038232.6
1Elindra (u)0.00602.3316288.6
7Demios0.00672.8829039.8
8Pendora0.00620.3816787.4
8Prelator0.00674.8129419.7
0Raone0.00685.1335359.2
7Derbay0.00661.7324337.7
4Goliathor0.00660.06
login register

Last Updated




 


WoWProgress on Facebook