Add or Search characters | guilds

“Pocket Rockets” WoW Guild

Alliance US-Cenarius    (armory)
Progress: 6/13 (H)
World: 2304
US: 797
Realm: 3
World: 3797
US: 1229
Realm: 8
Encounter First Kill Videos World US Realm Fastest Kill
+ H: Gorefiend2 days ago228578231419m 21s
+ H: Kilrogg Deadeye3 days ago2546875446m 47s
+ H: Hellfire High Council3 days ago29801048748m 23s
+ H: Kormrok8 days ago1870686523m 46s
+ H: Iron Reaver8 days ago2196783511m 29s
+ H: Hellfire Assault8 days ago27089736
+ N: Shadow-Lord Iskar1 day ago543021151073m 47s
+ N: Socrethar the Eternal1 day ago4921191511
+ N: Gorefiend1 day ago728429471822m 01s
+ N: Kilrogg Deadeye10 days ago433433210m 39s
+ N: Hellfire High Council10 days ago665665311m 20s
+ N: Kormrok10 days ago597597314m 29s
+ N: Iron Reaver10 days ago936936305m 14s
+ N: Hellfire Assault10 days ago104210424
[edit]

Guild Profile

Primary Language: English
Raids per week: 2
semi-hardcore
Recruiting (outdated):
deathknight (dd)medium
druid (balance)medium
druid (restoration) 
druid (feral-dd)medium
hunterlow
monk (healer)low
monk (dd)medium
monk (tank)medium
paladin (holy)low
paladin (protection)medium
paladin (retribution)medium
priest (dd)medium
roguemedium
shaman (elemental)medium
shaman (enhancement)high
shaman (restoration)medium
warlockhigh
warriormedium
******************************************************
Currently recruiting for Mythic 20-man raiding (as of 1/5/2015)

Please contact an officer (Zanthor,Jackswift,Trinko) in-game for more information.
******************************************************

Pocket Rockets is a semi-hardcore guild with intentions to raid through Mythic. We are a social guild but, like to achieve great things considering the amount of time we raid! We are currently 1/10M, 10/10H BRF, with a 3/7M, 7/7H HM clear behind us.

Raid times are Wednesdays and Thursdays from 6:00-9pm PST, with occasional, slight variances in time to allow for progress.

Please apply to our guild website or contact an officer for consideration.

:)





profile administrator(s): Bluesparrow, Elindra, DeferentUrchin
last updated by DeferentUrchin 2 months ago
< previous next >
< previous next >

Level 100 Members: 77, Unique Players: 38

RankCharacterPvE ScoreItem LevelSimDPS
9Baptism88.92693.9339070.6
3Shroomling (u)88.33693.9348217.6
3Jericho88.33686.7339070.4
2Kizzu88.33691.6343865.3
1Zanthor (u)88.33695.5027779.0
2Mellky88.33692.80
3Darkshots88.33691.4041359.4
3Yamoto (u)88.33695.2527669.7
1Trinko88.33691.73
3Camisado88.33696.7541235.2
3Bewbew88.33692.6343622.8
3Tebla (u)88.33698.1943904.5
3Xenon88.33694.4748389.6
2Misora88.33693.06
1Jackswift88.33696.0747055.8
3Dracohalcón87.49694.5040995.1
3Thomalbarr73.51697.13
3Phluid44.61684.31
3Noëmi44.61696.0643563.8
8Geschick0.75693.2025386.7
8Anwyck0.00575.2715316.7
8Smass0.00653.0024379.1
8Monkalbarr0.00639.75
9Jeske0.00658.87
8Blackvain0.00622.06
6Exzira0.00655.00
2Thadoomkin0.00693.6042537.9
3Jeski0.00693.2026107.8
3Rerush (u)0.00686.7334264.5
9Joshalope0.00636.4021557.9
3Fastqforyou0.00681.75
8Vlako (u)0.00692.0047402.5
8Sionnach0.00691.4045035.4
8Daoa0.00659.0024630.4
9Furaidochikn0.00602.67
8Verðandi0.00666.6023199.8
3Ezi0.00684.3838780.6
9Vlae0.00623.33
8Dolos0.00610.1918446.4
8Stormfalcon0.00645.50
8Yuriye0.00645.5319463.5
8Nightraidèr0.00671.0033017.3
7Laon0.00627.7518696.2
8Kristineth0.00667.5628047.5
5Jiles0.00601.60
8Nlae0.00642.06
8Darkimages0.00639.60
8Darkcrusade0.00661.5328691.8
7Liniswift0.00619.1315871.8
7Altimina0.00659.44
9Valv0.00660.0020407.5
8Speedus0.00649.3322260.4
8Dlae0.00519.38
6Mailse0.00642.33
8Roheren0.00670.6035906.8
8Playne0.00612.1315556.4
8Ëbay0.00623.3821049.1
8Defile0.00654.33
8Molli0.00657.33
8Darkmorne0.00692.0037637.6
7Alelujah0.00663.2033949.7
8Lawladin0.00672.5625248.8
8Farran0.00651.5327553.5
3Wosh0.00656.8123969.4
9Covet0.00630.13
8Darkmourn0.00658.8820041.2
1Bluesparrow (u)0.00652.60
7Vega0.00620.8020007.1
8Teb0.00660.1327374.7
4Elarr0.00652.0025216.2
1Elindra (u)0.00602.3316288.6
7Demios0.00657.69
8Pendora0.00615.1916213.6
8Prelator0.00662.1329419.7
0Raone0.00668.8029878.0
7Derbay0.00649.2023036.1
4Goliathor0.00660.06
login register

Last Updated




 


WoWProgress on Facebook