close x
Season 5 Leaderboards are online on DiabloProgress!
Add or Search characters | guilds

“Pocket Rockets” WoW Guild

Alliance US-Cenarius    (armory)
Progress: 2/13 (M)
World: 7008
US: 1894
Realm: 12
World: 6846
US: 1681
Realm: 11
Encounter First Kill Videos World US Realm Fastest Kill
+ M: Iron ReaverJan 15, 2016 04:27630617611245m 29s
+ M: Hellfire AssaultJan 15, 2016 03:357241203412
+ H: ArchimondeSep 18, 2015 03:1545781228610m 23s
+ H: MannorothAug 14, 2015 03:0438761077316m 31s
+ H: Tyrant VelhariJul 31, 2015 03:423121869312m 57s
+ N: ArchimondeJul 26, 2015 03:503431815310m 36s
+ H: Xhul'horacJul 24, 2015 04:0732538303133m 49s
+ H: Fel Lord ZakuunJul 24, 2015 01:533533960328m 45s
+ H: Shadow-Lord IskarJul 17, 2015 01:523385974310m 58s
+ H: Socrethar the EternalJul 16, 2015 03:142863814412m 56s
+ N: MannorothJul 12, 2015 02:1840141137517m 02s
+ N: Tyrant VelhariJul 12, 2015 01:2755951672815m 26s
+ N: Xhul'horacJul 8, 2015 03:5243511330535m 14s
+ N: Fel Lord ZakuunJul 8, 2015 03:16683622241629m 07s
+ N: Shadow-Lord IskarJul 3, 2015 03:38611722211112m 56s
+ N: Socrethar the EternalJul 3, 2015 02:48542220051115m 34s
+ N: GorefiendJul 3, 2015 02:24811230491812m 19s
+ H: GorefiendJul 2, 2015 03:152358788309m 45s
+ H: Kilrogg DeadeyeJul 1, 2015 03:362627880405m 23s
+ H: Hellfire High CouncilJul 1, 2015 02:4931121053706m 29s
+ H: KormrokJun 26, 2015 03:461911690510m 30s
+ H: Iron ReaverJun 26, 2015 02:132271788502m 42s
+ H: Hellfire AssaultJun 26, 2015 01:4128599856
+ N: Kilrogg DeadeyeJun 24, 2015 03:21439439208m 02s
+ N: Hellfire High CouncilJun 24, 2015 02:31668668310m 00s
+ N: KormrokJun 24, 2015 02:10602602313m 30s
+ N: Iron ReaverJun 24, 2015 01:33947947304m 29s
+ N: Hellfire AssaultJun 24, 2015 01:24105310534
[edit]

Guild Profile

Primary Language: English
Raids per week: 2
semi-hardcore
Recruiting (outdated):
deathknight (dd)high
deathknight (tank)low
druid (balance)high
magelow
monk (tank)low
paladin (protection)low
warlockmedium
warrior (dd)medium
******************************************************
Currently recruiting for Heroic/Mythic Hellfire Citadel raiding (as of 10/21/2015)

Please contact an officer (Zanthor,Jackswift,Trinko) in-game for more information.
******************************************************

Pocket Rockets is a semi-hardcore guild with intentions to raid through Mythic. We are a social guild but, like to achieve great things considering the amount of time we raid. We are currently 13/13H in Hellfire Citadel, with prior 1/10M, 10/10H BRF, and 3/7M, 7/7H HM clears behind us.

Raid times are Wednesdays and Thursdays from 6:00-9pm PST, with optional raid nights on Tuesday for legendary ring materials, and extra gear; there can be slight variances in time to allow for progress when moving into Mythic.

Please contact an officer in-game for consideration. Thanks!

:)





profile administrator(s): Bluesparrow, Elindra, DeferentUrchin
last updated by DeferentUrchin 3 months ago
< previous next >
< previous next >

Level 100 Members: 124, Unique Players: 39

RankCharacterPvE ScoreItem LevelSimDPS
9Vykaros500.00716.4463705.5
3Baptism500.00728.5398395.3
1Kizzu500.00730.9389919.0
3Phluid500.00722.2056119.2
1Zanthor (u)500.00726.6946225.0
3Yamoto (u)500.00729.1375706.4
1Trinko500.00728.0768125.9
2Camisado500.00728.6981725.5
1Bewbew500.00730.20106828.8
3Æzy500.00728.3385748.0
3Tebla (u)500.00730.0796653.1
3Venngance500.00724.5678678.2
3Xenon500.00730.2095161.5
2Misora500.00726.94
1Jackswift500.00730.7394306.0
3Jericho311.49722.0083243.2
3Darkshots311.49712.7363053.3
3Shroomling (u)289.88718.6977383.2
3Thomalbarr250.00732.1358608.8
9Kaloasis173.08725.0072181.3
2Mellky167.58706.0054818.5
7Lawladin150.00717.3825248.8
3Dracohalcón141.29709.8055949.9
8Geschick137.07705.0046677.2
3Noëmi57.94696.0643872.1
8Deathism1.17684.7536976.3
7Kazenokizzu0.12698.3845585.9
8Covet0.09701.2531003.4
8Eazi0.00704.5032811.1
8Irinushka0.00610.2014612.3
8Timmus0.00624.8824541.1
9Kaloysis0.00676.0017421.9
8Edocsil0.00671.2523481.6
9Jeskix0.00671.6928039.7
8Tegeler0.00668.00
3Beste0.00696.6333045.7
9Alchibiades0.00658.0015157.2
9Draxin0.00644.4424282.2
8Prono0.00701.8835634.6
8Josham0.00639.6924185.9
9Mindshroom0.00679.7330521.3
9Eskhandaar0.00680.6327024.1
7Potential0.00677.5018755.8
8Hetaur0.00670.6931232.5
8Anwyck0.00611.0718729.8
7Smass0.00686.0636425.4
8Monkalbarr0.00686.7324075.8
8Blackvain0.00622.06
6Exzira0.00659.0621450.8
2Thadoomkin0.00693.6045426.3
3Jeski0.00693.2044889.8
3Rerush (u)0.00695.4037892.6
9Joshalope0.00703.1321557.9
3Fastqforyou0.00681.75
8Vlako (u)0.00696.0745236.4
8Sionnach0.00692.4045401.2
7Daoa0.00677.4030296.0
5Dieri0.00612.20
9Furaidochikn0.00602.67
8Verðandi0.00691.0725309.8
8Phibrizo0.00615.8015073.4
9Vlae0.00643.0721262.0
8Dolos0.00625.1320049.6
7Reyon0.00666.1326079.1
8Fluttershai0.00666.8828178.6
8Stormfalcon0.00645.50
8Yuriye0.00648.2019712.2
8Nightraidèr0.00671.0034133.2
7Laon0.00649.1323433.4
8Kristineth0.00668.5025551.3
8Xbo0.00685.6335463.5
5Jiles0.00601.60
8Tenkai0.00617.67
8Brunestud0.00668.0030781.0
8Nlae0.00643.3123151.0
8Sarniensis0.00653.0017575.7
8Darkimages0.00639.60
8Arael0.00648.6725318.6
8Darkcrusade0.00661.5328691.8
7Liniswift0.00654.0621040.0
8Vernorexia0.00692.3332311.6
8Jøsh0.00615.3320771.6
7Anjie0.00657.8120008.3
8Gavenia0.00630.2514744.4
9Volitient0.00697.813661.6
7Altimina0.00666.69
9Valv0.00660.0029521.2
8Speedus0.00667.6328304.7
8Dlae0.00519.38
7Kylea0.00632.0724719.8
6Mailse0.00655.2024985.6
8Roheren0.00697.6059208.2
8Darkshocks0.00645.3122482.6
7Ëbay0.00665.0030599.0
8Molli0.00704.0040144.5
8Darkmorne0.00692.0037633.2
7Alelujah0.00694.0734308.7
8Iteru0.00611.6719587.8
8Verdauga0.00641.0021813.1
7Zhadex0.00655.7324881.8
8Farran0.00661.4032250.3
8Kurasa0.00616.27
8Reznar0.00698.8844746.4
8Darkmourn0.00658.8820041.2
8Kageru0.00624.9316024.2
8Sasu0.00612.3317254.2
8Sakki0.00622.3817536.4
7Dawsyn0.00642.4019099.4
8Kyuui0.00650.53
1Bluesparrow (u)0.00677.33
8Sezaru0.00656.25
8Tenkei0.00632.53
7Vega0.00660.7329958.7
8Teb0.00667.6329941.4
4Elarr0.00695.6739072.6
8Kiru0.00610.3816777.5
1Elindra (u)0.00602.3316288.6
7Saraslone0.00677.1925492.4
1Demios0.00680.6933264.8
8Pendora0.00621.9416964.4
8Prelator0.00684.2538210.1
0Raone0.00698.6735312.1
7Derbay0.00668.0728688.8
4Goliathor0.00660.06
login register

Last Updated




 


WoWProgress on Facebook