Add or Search characters | guilds

“Pocket Rockets” WoW Guild

Alliance US-Cenarius    (armory)
Progress: 7/7 (H)
World: 12167
US: 3497
Realm: 19
World: 12519
US: 3989
Realm: 25
Encounter First Kill Videos World US Realm Fastest Kill
+ H: Imperator Mar'gok13 days ago10526291516137m 45s
+ Imperator Mar'gok20 days ago1903552963022m 05s
+ H: Ko'ragh20 days ago1362139822013m 12s
+ H: TectusDec 30, 2014 04:451270436282113m 15s
+ H: Twin OgronDec 30, 2014 04:241402141942413m 15s
+ H: The ButcherDec 24, 2014 05:021166234702010m 03s
+ H: BrackensporeDec 24, 2014 04:231071430231611m 48s
+ Ko'raghDec 11, 2014 04:28938128351609m 58s
+ Twin OgronDec 11, 2014 04:141316043272608m 13s
+ TectusDec 11, 2014 03:351511547383112m 14s
+ BrackensporeDec 11, 2014 03:151481648402908m 54s
+ The ButcherDec 11, 2014 03:012201276484708m 52s
+ Kargath BladefistDec 11, 2014 02:5123291817247
+ H: Kargath BladefistDec 11, 2014 02:3314554481226
[edit]

Guild Profile

Primary Language: English
Raids per week: 2
semi-hardcore
Recruiting (outdated):
deathknight (tank) 
druid (balance) 
druid (feral-tank) 
mage 
paladin (protection) 
shaman (elemental) 
shaman (restoration) 
warlock 
warrior (protection) 
******************************************************
Currently recruiting for Mythic (as of 8/17/14)
Please contact an officer in game for more information
******************************************************

PR is a semi-hardcore 10 man guild. We are a social guild but
like to achieve great things! We are currently 12/14 heroic.
Raid times are Wednesdays and Thursdays from 6:30-10pm PST.
Please apply to our guild website or contact an officer for consideration.





profile administrator(s): Bluesparrow, Elindra
last updated by Elindra 5 months ago
< previous next >
< previous next >

Level 100 Members: 49, Unique Players: 30

RankCharacterPvE ScoreItem LevelSimDPS
9Thadoomkin125.94658.67
9Jeski125.94663.2726107.8
3Rerush (u)125.94668.6726852.8
3Fastqforyou125.94660.06
3Vlako125.94669.8727371.1
3Sionnach125.94665.9329043.8
2Kizzu125.94665.7326117.8
1Zanthor125.94665.5015336.6
2Mellky125.94667.47
3Noëmi125.94662.2527199.7
3Dracohalcón125.94662.94
3Yamoto (u)125.94664.4426093.7
1Trinko125.94663.67
3Darkmorne125.94661.94
3Wosh125.94656.8122927.2
6Xenon125.94658.8028890.2
2Misora125.94664.50
1Jackswift125.94668.2028576.5
8Ezi122.09663.8824386.6
9Geschick122.09649.6025386.7
0Raone42.21650.3322827.2
8Camisado14.55650.19
1Bluesparrow (u)14.55639.87
8Speedus14.16649.3322260.4
8Darkmourn14.16636.9420041.2
8Nightraidèr0.60650.5322945.8
9Joshalope0.00625.13
8Vakyl0.00619.44
9Vlae0.00623.33
8Dolos0.00600.0617613.5
8Stormfalcon0.00645.50
7Laon0.00627.75
8Kristineth0.00645.06
5Jiles0.00601.60
8Nlae0.00642.06
7Altimina0.00640.63
9Valv0.00636.0020407.5
8Dlae0.00519.38
6Mailse0.00642.33
8Playne0.00607.4714423.2
8Defile0.00637.47
8Molli0.00644.00
7Alelujah0.00611.53
9Covet0.00630.13
4Elarr0.00637.7321238.2
1Elindra (u)0.00602.33
7Demios0.00645.38
7Derbay0.00631.6017718.2
4Goliathor0.00647.56
login register

Last Updated




 


WoWProgress on Facebook