Add or Search characters | guilds

“Serendipity” WoW Guild

Horde US-Dragonmaw    (armory)
Progress: 2/14
West: 31903
US: 12264
Realm: 28
West: 33968
US: 13431
Realm: 27
Encounter First Kill Videos West US Realm Fastest Kill
+ Fallen Protectors (10)Sep 12, 2013 03:12572323726
+ Immerseus (10)Sep 11, 2013 03:15165316533
[edit]

Guild Profile

Primary Language: English
Raids per week: 2
casual
10-man
Recruiting (outdated):
all classes
Very casual guild that Raids and PvP's. Currently have a weekday raid that runs T-Th @ 7pm and a second raid on Sat @ 5.30pm.

Speak to Diomortem or Kaboomkin ingame for more information.

Cheers!
profile administrator(s): Gamegirl
last updated by Gamegirl 1 year ago
< previous next >
< previous next >

Level 90 Members: 106, Unique Players: 65

RankCharacterPvE ScoreItem LevelSimDPS
0Diotan177.37560.13
2Aeonluxe30.00545.6984320.1
2Shwayzee29.91531.67162555.9
2Whytwokay29.18530.93183688.7
2Legasus15.45550.00205229.4
5Ghárok0.00508.40
5Xxsykirheart0.00463.27
5Mulgath0.00483.06
5Chukkmanson0.00469.2768842.8
5Rihyn0.00414.73
5Youmadbrew0.00508.73122050.5
4Beaversneak0.00446.0052239.7
5Dreamgirl0.00466.5046403.5
5Nethrux0.00470.38
4Apokalyptic0.00486.5398536.1
5Painproducer0.00484.3172373.8
5Omiestar0.00510.13
3Calkballs0.00503.3184056.6
5Skriill0.00468.60
5Spicykick0.00490.5684409.7
4Harruna0.00489.47
4Nartsu0.00494.6773274.8
3Tajez0.00465.63
4Mafuya0.00472.5656259.3
5Rainmonk0.00464.93
5Muraghog0.00505.3374907.4
3Nattok0.00460.9463754.2
3Kvöthe0.00483.13
3Bàst0.00463.27
5Omzorg0.00522.20113756.3
3Líes0.00494.27106137.9
5Jieli0.00479.60
2Skowl0.00476.00
3Zelz0.00494.69
5Notheard0.00482.3867400.9
5Zealsz0.00501.1394933.7
5Imamagin0.00447.3339564.5
5Butterygrany0.00493.5672646.0
4Nargle0.00514.07102085.9
3Shigeno0.00516.0770164.2
4Schmokadeje0.00499.5399407.2
4Butterhorn0.00474.6769499.4
4Katao0.00485.1376290.4
1Kabewmkin0.00509.20126506.9
2Sizzlechick0.00490.3890029.3
4Sinbin0.00492.73113996.6
2Braxia0.00497.4088577.8
2Jesary0.00483.5071989.3
4Iscared0.00498.6985858.7
5Lickmydps0.00485.4787397.4
3Shamjackson0.00508.63118069.1
4Overpowurd0.00507.6384877.5
4Bamboozeh0.00503.13121636.1
5Sáturn0.00444.33111944.9
4Blakkfire0.00471.6373733.8
3Orculez0.00508.2793175.8
2Kitybangbang0.00505.20115255.0
3Bryiar0.00510.19170027.3
5Tradala0.00477.4472235.7
3Ebah0.00485.5068296.0
2Kushnbush0.00499.67
4Plinkin0.00463.8765196.4
3Wickedniss0.00484.7583738.4
5Canniel0.00460.6747388.4
2Momozaki0.00520.88181083.5
5Warplay0.00480.3378952.8
4Heretikk0.00463.13
5Snipergob0.00437.8741105.6
4Bingers0.00496.3368297.6
5Rèvulsion0.00512.47118139.3
4Dawet0.00457.4456714.8
4Magtexx0.00506.0697139.0
4Redrain0.00493.1383631.8
3Yakobs0.00470.1344767.3
5Muffdog0.00503.6978299.8
5Endzeiit0.00499.8884530.7
5Fusedd0.00502.6796069.3
5Sammysoso0.00447.4733887.4
3Acquitted0.00489.9468848.6
2Varllz0.00513.60125976.3
4Napoleonsolo0.00474.5624757.4
5Gorgeousgabe0.00496.4476637.0
2Safrayer0.00492.4077842.1
5Varrchild0.00448.7535497.0
4ßïngßïng0.00487.8080642.6
4Wrinse0.00507.7584488.9
5Büb0.00441.6039305.5
2Caboodle0.00537.60186784.8
2Televators0.00467.75139799.8
-1Blindsider0.00427.44
2Salsalvation0.00481.3383928.1
3Bloodyclaw0.00497.8793847.9
5Fidelias0.00508.75133175.3
5Milkmestéton0.00498.5356474.6
2Bonejar0.00496.6083202.3
4Moosgotballs0.00449.7368891.3
3Atem0.00498.3365502.5
4Knud0.00537.00130421.6
4Chaunce0.00502.67126442.0
5Greener0.00486.5371028.2
3Yasmir0.00511.13154689.2
4Barax0.00456.07
4Nudson0.00524.47134072.1
3Blakkdeath0.00461.47
5Goldielocks0.00531.60178777.4
5Takehiko0.00490.80117572.3
login register

Views / Visits

  (day | week)

Last Updated




 


WoWProgress on Facebook