Add or Search characters | guilds

“Gank Bus” WoW Guild

Alliance US-Lethon    (armory)
Progress: 2/12
world:
7651
US:
2764
realm:
5
Score:
23.66
AchievementTime (GMT)WorldUSRealmScore
Omnotron Defense System (25)Feb 2, 2011 05:4040041560411.83 / 15.00
Magmaw (25)Feb 2, 2011 04:2241811647211.83 / 15.00
[edit]

Guild Profile

Primary Language: English
Raids per week: 3
semi-hardcore
10-man
Recruiting (outdated):
all classes
Gank Bus is expanding its roster to include non-raiding members who want to help with 5-man dungeons, organized pvp, and leveling.

Inexperienced raiders are welcome to join us to learn the ropes or just play the game with a group of mature players dedicated to excelling. All we ask from you is a good attitude, solid gaming skills, and a good internet connection.

We currently run one 10-man raid team with no plans to expand. This raid team currently runs three nights a week on Mon, Tue, and Thur, from 6:30pm to 9:30pm server time.

If you are interested in joining, please go to www.gankbus.com and fill out a brief application telling us about yourself, or contact one of our officers in game if you have questions: Donovin, Padmekelov, or Skyller.

Notable Guild Achievements:
Server First Heroic Glory of the Raider and the "Immortal" title.
Realm First: Yogg-Zero Lights and "Death's Demise" title.
Realm First: Heroic Anub'arak and "Grand Crusader" title.
profile administrator(s): Padmekelov
last updated by Padmekelov 2 years ago
< previous next >
< previous next >

Level 90 Members: 9, Unique Players: 4

RankCharacterPvE ScoreItem LevelSimDPS
1Tow0.00364.50
1Psyclones0.00466.87
1Lavits0.00481.0769103.7
1Ezil0.00456.9366420.7
4Koren0.00518.75130684.7
0Lioyde0.00483.8859727.4
4Dimictor0.00520.38101359.8
1Narosar0.00556.13235901.1
1Asharu0.00526.80153729.3
login register

Last Updated




 


WoWProgress on Facebook