Add or Search characters | guilds
Send message    Follow Guild
2 people are following this guild

“Pandemønium” WoW Guild

Horde US-Vashj    (armory)
world:
15111
US:
4856
realm:
7
Score:
4384.46
AchievementTime (GMT)WorldUSRealmScore
H: Sindragosa (10)Sep 24, 2010 05:1814874485571340.74 / 3000.00
H: Professor Putricide (10)Sep 17, 2010 05:321849061599696.30 / 1500.00
H: Valithria Dreamwalker (10)Jul 23, 2010 05:3916736542010135.56 / 225.00
H: Blood Prince Council (10)Jun 12, 2010 05:421445044969158.89 / 225.00
H: Deathbringer Saurfang (10)Jun 11, 2010 06:4319164621412158.89 / 225.00
H: Blood-Queen Lana'thel (10)Jun 5, 2010 04:5315817514691085.19 / 1500.00
H: Rotface (10)May 22, 2010 06:581425246768170.56 / 225.00
H: Festergut (10)May 22, 2010 06:481363744739170.56 / 225.00
H: Lady Deathwhisper (10)May 14, 2010 05:5115597510410174.44 / 225.00
H: Lord Marrowgar (10)May 7, 2010 04:5115431499810174.44 / 225.00
The Lich King (10)Apr 29, 2010 07:431393247359118.89 / 150.00
Glory of the Icecrown Raider (10)Sep 24, 2010 05:181504949468 
Been Waiting a Long Time for This (10)Sep 10, 2010 07:001307444107 
All You Can Eat (10)Sep 9, 2010 05:421280943207 
Full House (10)Sep 2, 2010 05:211613956768 
Portal Jockey (10)Aug 26, 2010 07:1521233798113 
Nausea, Heartburn, Indigestion... (10)Aug 26, 2010 06:321951868809 
Dances with Oozes (10)Aug 26, 2010 06:2217764646010 
Flu Shot Shortage (10)Aug 26, 2010 06:1321368800014 
H: Gunship Battle (10)May 7, 2010 05:0917582596910 
Sindragosa (10)Mar 25, 2010 07:5515661554211 
Valithria Dreamwalker (10)Mar 23, 2010 05:5024359911615 
Blood-Queen Lana'thel (10)Mar 19, 2010 07:3321699822916 
The Orb Whisperer (10)Mar 19, 2010 06:4124370907615 
Blood Prince Council (10)Mar 19, 201023956922916 
I'm on a Boat (10)Feb 26, 2010 06:011480559289 
Professor Putricide (10)Feb 1, 2010 05:2414194513711 
Rotface (10)Feb 1, 201019488767812 
Festergut (10)Feb 1, 2010277631141618 
I've Gone and Made a Mess (10)Dec 15, 2009 08:2018016745312 
Boned (10)Dec 14, 2009 07:50271311531 
Deathbringer Saurfang (10)Dec 14, 2009 06:1518000738911 
Gunship Battle (10)Dec 14, 200918872757112 
Lady Deathwhisper (10)Dec 14, 200919437780912 
Lord Marrowgar (10)Dec 14, 200920768849012 
[edit]

Guild Profile

Primary Language: English
Raids per week: 2
casual
10-man
Recruiting (outdated):
druid (balance)high
druid (restoration)high
hunterhigh
monk (healer)high
priesthigh
warlockhigh
Raiding times (PST):

Tue/Wed 21:00-00:00

Sun 21:00-00:00 (cleanup)

Add hexunit#1142 for more info.
Website: unknown
profile administrator(s): xunthie
last updated by xunthie 8 months ago
< previous next >
< previous next >

Level 90 Members: 91, Unique Players: 56

RankCharacterPvE ScoreItem LevelSimDPS
-1Dioxtw0.00438.2747506.6
2Runanddot0.00483.6754607.0
7Synis0.00488.94
9Hydrogene0.00469.3364911.2
8Direboa0.00496.25
8Friedríce0.00482.06
2Healsnaked0.00519.4493420.8
6Unogetheals0.00473.6358050.3
8Kannabîs0.00503.87104303.2
8Replenished0.00492.5075007.4
8Direstar0.00496.1386641.4
8Karuh0.00497.8886416.7
8Bamooga0.00452.6944014.4
8Nocrem0.00481.2568673.4
8Proctologíst0.00486.2574031.6
8Ascelpius0.00482.50
6Diresidus0.00498.3894124.5
7Thoraiden0.00505.13
6Saurahbi0.00464.4458370.5
7Shiroyasha0.00481.7369453.0
3Carabell0.00513.7599427.3
4Hodas0.00500.75
4Vendredi0.00494.33
6Nokie0.00474.8765597.8
2Sunderpantz0.00512.63
8Velyan0.00494.0798515.0
9Lightÿ0.00486.38
6Taosanity0.00459.1940927.5
9Dirtypancake0.00435.9437763.6
6Grässhopper0.00489.50107262.0
8Paulilia0.00493.6761042.2
4Torvo0.00500.87
7Múzgash0.00489.2094141.9
8Cherisse0.00469.1360768.2
2Arrôw0.00498.87125126.2
5Korpiklaanii0.00495.3882331.6
3Filletsteak0.00493.9376628.4
8Rhuark0.00447.3846571.1
4Nem0.00467.0657331.2
4Pandemmic0.00475.8888944.3
8Judgemint0.00461.81
9Gobb0.00437.00
4Muertevaca0.00450.87
6Spiritmonger0.00453.40
9Drooett0.00484.06
8Bloodhoofdk0.00507.80121489.2
8Comotu0.00485.93108834.8
6Mmoofassa0.00470.3365992.3
8Krewella0.00468.33
9Kimjongwooks0.00474.5661720.0
6Considered0.00453.4743291.3
4Dragiht (u)0.00505.27134609.2
4Thruststick0.00453.4459973.0
9Zaous (u)0.00492.1989035.0
9Scöut0.00510.60124701.9
2Oncooldown0.00485.9473405.8
8Creâmpuff0.00473.6361083.5
1Doombabe0.00522.87154157.5
2Bÿ0.00478.4465270.5
8Protarius0.00491.27103147.2
8Savak0.00447.1944927.6
9Missmuppet0.00470.7369097.2
8Teleport0.00478.5667907.3
4Cherrypoppa0.00491.69
8Bohnes0.00437.4740244.3
8Wrathchanger0.00458.38
4Smaxy0.00503.94132046.0
8Touchheals0.00459.4062996.7
8Saristicus0.00458.13
8Prplkoolade0.00469.27
8Kilrmoolade0.00483.0764460.9
8Horizar0.00489.1359993.8
4Piousenvy0.00449.25
6Luminastral0.00430.50
4Hellscreâm0.00489.7594125.7
8Brov0.00479.0067450.3
4Kanzler0.00447.00
4Aruca0.00485.87102554.8
4Vandalizm0.00476.9364937.5
9Avenel0.00494.75110917.6
8Mondeuse0.00469.38
1Fontinella0.00491.13
9Shockeffect (u)0.00493.81
8Kilrkoolade0.00504.13132554.2
8Casstor0.00431.0041260.9
9Geyejoes0.00430.20
8Shadowlover0.00446.5645116.0
8Darthcoww0.00494.19
6Clamhammer0.00468.9364318.5
6Rapscallian0.00486.3192609.9
8Drakel0.00476.2072013.4
login register

Views / Visits

  (day | week)

Last Updated




 


WoWProgress on Facebook