Add or Search characters | guilds

“Anathesis” WoW Guild

Alliance US-Khaz'goroth    (armory)
Progress: 13/14
West: 29080
US: 11123
Oceanic: 951
Realm: 67
West: 32488
US: 12941
Oceanic: 1012
Realm: 83
Encounter First Kill Videos West US Realm Fastest Kill
+ Paragons of the Klaxxi (10)Nov 29, 2013 13:351262045592246m 01s
+ Siegecrafter Blackfuse (10)Nov 8, 2013 14:591052436981720m 22s
+ Thok the Bloodthirsty (10)Nov 8, 2013 14:001126439692029m 46s
+ Spoils of Pandaria (10)Oct 13, 2013 12:47784728381615m 43s
+ Malkorok (10)Oct 6, 2013 13:19717026691313m 14s
+ General Nazgrim (10)Sep 29, 2013 13:13624823371015m 45s
+ Kor'kron Dark Shaman (10)Sep 27, 2013 14:40667824741132m 19s
+ Iron Juggernaut (10)Sep 27, 2013 14:05813730911606m 59s
+ Galakras (10)Sep 27, 2013 13:41875133021716m 57s
+ Sha of Pride (10)Sep 20, 2013 14:25911135401609m 07s
+ Norushen (10)Sep 15, 2013 14:19598124691311m 10s
+ Fallen Protectors (10)Sep 15, 2013 12:54908536842607m 40s
+ Immerseus (10)Sep 13, 2013 15:189230357723
[edit]

Guild Profile

Primary Language: English
Raids per week: unknown
Recruiting: unknown
Website: unknown
< previous next >
< previous next >

Level 90 Members: 56, Unique Players: 20

RankCharacterPvE ScoreItem LevelSimDPS
0Cassentia1750.00575.31281493.2
6Brewsli175.84556.94211365.8
6Unholyjaina173.35563.67305377.5
6Moradn172.56560.44164382.6
6Wolvyrine168.06554.27272666.6
6Miizuho47.10544.27216781.0
6Gundelf24.06535.53144054.3
6Jacksklngton12.52519.40
6Loodu0.00486.80
6Ellaenchante0.00487.60
6Dreamlord0.00538.47
6Pyripnon0.00488.4781422.6
6Draegelmrun0.00512.00134453.6
6Miricles0.00518.0094328.2
6Momui0.00524.19158213.3
6Tyround0.00471.06
6Autumnreign0.00499.67
6Darkkaegis0.00505.47118443.4
6Blackvudoo0.00534.07162115.0
6Tyrithel0.00488.0099771.4
6Tulon0.00466.3173693.7
6Eddara0.00486.8059626.9
6Wingardium0.00502.47116491.8
6Johnnyhurt0.00498.2591020.0
6Lexebella0.00549.33
6Borritt0.00486.2065980.0
6Flintshards0.00530.27154587.9
6Darkkheart0.00505.60
6Roguekrynn0.00486.0675828.5
6Seojuhyun0.00518.33136534.7
6Oathbinder0.00551.00231813.4
3Amunestria0.00491.13
6Darkkshift0.00530.6387418.8
6Baramir0.00471.8855630.4
6Jaghataikhan0.00507.44112607.1
6Crimsonkiing0.00509.93128564.5
6Lionelj0.00494.87
6Tarts0.00502.5695287.4
6Blumli0.00471.9478664.1
6Ameriya0.00499.00
6Kallath0.00500.1992728.1
6Daletos0.00531.25
6Elandrei0.00482.25
6Dusdots0.00491.2543004.3
6Legionwing0.00476.5367326.7
6Zeropig0.00446.50
6Issai0.00462.8755142.8
3Savilla0.00542.88100969.6
6Enigmadin (u)0.00525.07139106.3
6Aangron0.00542.50197657.2
6Elfkrynn0.00517.87
6Vulkanite0.00501.2790902.3
6Konradcruze0.00515.27134434.3
6Slayzor0.00526.67167436.0
6Availa0.00492.67
6Lazorchicken0.00462.88
login register

Last Updated




 


WoWProgress on Facebook