Add or Search characters | guilds

“Anathesis” WoW Guild

Alliance US-Khaz'goroth    (armory)
Progress: 13/14
West: 20475
US: 7651
Oceanic: 660
Realm: 39
West: 26185
US: 10254
Oceanic: 794
Realm: 74
Encounter First Kill Videos West US Realm Fastest Kill
+ Paragons of the Klaxxi (10)Nov 29, 2013 13:351262645612246m 01s
+ Siegecrafter Blackfuse (10)Nov 8, 2013 14:591052636991720m 22s
+ Thok the Bloodthirsty (10)Nov 8, 2013 14:001126539702029m 46s
+ Spoils of Pandaria (10)Oct 13, 2013 12:47784828391615m 43s
+ Malkorok (10)Oct 6, 2013 13:19717126701313m 14s
+ General Nazgrim (10)Sep 29, 2013 13:13624923381015m 45s
+ Kor'kron Dark Shaman (10)Sep 27, 2013 14:40667924751132m 19s
+ Iron Juggernaut (10)Sep 27, 2013 14:05813830921606m 59s
+ Galakras (10)Sep 27, 2013 13:41875233031716m 57s
+ Sha of Pride (10)Sep 20, 2013 14:25911235411609m 07s
+ Norushen (10)Sep 15, 2013 14:19598224701311m 10s
+ Fallen Protectors (10)Sep 15, 2013 12:54908636852607m 40s
+ Immerseus (10)Sep 13, 2013 15:189231357823
[edit]

Guild Profile

Primary Language: English
Raids per week: unknown
Recruiting: unknown
Website: unknown
< previous next >
< previous next >

Level 90 Members: 58, Unique Players: 21

RankCharacterPvE ScoreItem LevelSimDPS
4Brewsli175.84556.94211365.8
4Unholyjaina173.35563.67305377.5
0Moradn172.56560.44164382.6
2Wolvyrine168.06554.27272666.6
2Cassentia161.39560.06288532.4
5Miizuho47.10544.27216444.3
4Gundelf24.06535.53144054.3
3Jacksklngton12.52519.40
6Loodu0.00485.93
6Deggur (u)0.00515.20
5Mitabrev (u)0.00534.6388495.3
5Ellaenchante0.00487.60
5Dreamlord0.00538.47
6Pyripnon0.00488.4781422.6
5Draegelmrun0.00512.00134453.6
5Miricles0.00518.0094328.2
3Momui0.00524.19158213.3
6Tyround0.00471.06
5Autumnreign0.00499.67
6Darkkaegis0.00505.47116529.3
3Blackvudoo0.00534.07162115.0
6Tyrithel0.00488.0099771.4
6Tulon0.00466.3167891.6
5Eddara0.00486.8059626.9
3Keadilan0.00528.20170002.1
4Wingardium0.00502.47116491.8
6Johnnyhurt0.00498.2591020.0
5Lexebella0.00549.33
3Borritt0.00486.2065980.0
5Flintshards0.00529.40154587.9
6Darkkheart0.00505.60
6Roguekrynn0.00486.0675828.5
4Seojuhyun0.00518.33136534.7
5Oathbinder0.00550.20230944.3
2Darkkshift0.00530.6387418.8
3Baramir0.00471.8855630.4
5Jaghataikhan0.00507.44112607.1
5Crimsonkiing0.00509.93128564.5
6Lionelj0.00494.87
5Tarts0.00502.5695287.4
3Blumli0.00471.9478664.1
5Ameriya0.00497.38
5Kallath0.00500.1992728.1
5Daletos0.00531.25
6Elandrei0.00482.25
5Dusdots0.00491.2543004.3
5Legionwing0.00476.5367326.7
5Zeropig0.00446.50
5Issai0.00462.8755142.8
3Savilla0.00509.5694724.0
6Enigmadin (u)0.00525.07139106.3
5Aangron0.00542.50197657.2
5Elfkrynn0.00517.87
5Vulkanite0.00501.2790902.3
6Konradcruze0.00515.27134434.3
3Slayzor0.00524.88
5Availa0.00492.67
3Lazorchicken0.00462.88
login register

Views / Visits

  (day | week)

Last Updated




 


WoWProgress on Facebook