Add or Search characters | guilds

“By Crayon Be Purged” WoW Guild

Horde EU-Draenor    (armory)
Progress: 3/6 (H) 6/6 4/4
World: 10780
EU: 6305
EU English: 2316
West: 9438
Realm: 88
World: 27941
EU: 15085
EU English: 6340
Realm: 387
EncounterTime (GMT)VideosWestEURealmScore
H: Gara'jal the Spiritbinder (10)Jan 23, 2013 19:506096402549 457.40+raid
H: Feng the Accursed (10)Jan 23, 2013 19:067239471356 456.12+raid
H: Stone Guard (10)Jan 21, 2013 21:108628559561 461.44+raid
N: Sha of Fear (10)Jan 14, 2013 18:346215405450 231.48+raid
N: Grand Empress Shek'zeer (10)Jan 8, 2013 21:176600429555 223.73+raid
N: Lei Shi (10)Jan 9, 2013 20:307444484062  +raid
N: Tsulong (10)Jan 9, 2013 20:017627494066  +raid
N: Protectors of the Endless (10)Jan 8, 2013 21:498374541576  +raid
N: Amber-Shaper Un'sok (10)Jan 2, 2013 20:237680489371  +raid
N: Wind Lord Mel'jarak (10)Nov 25, 2012 21:104622311249  +raid
N: Garalon (10)Nov 21, 2012 19:355721379159  +raid
N: Blade Lord Ta'yak (10)Nov 18, 2012 18:437610486663  +raid
N: Will of the Emperor (10)Nov 11, 2012 19:157384475052  +raid
N: Elegon (10)Nov 7, 2012 20:528541548960  +raid
N: Imperial Vizier Zor'lok (10)Nov 4, 2012 19:224756303537  +raid
N: Four Kings (10)Oct 21, 2012 19:059087567765  +raid
N: Gara'jal the Spiritbinder (10)Oct 21, 2012 18:2410027621969  +raid
N: Feng the Accursed (10)Oct 10, 2012 19:247109463158  +raid
N: Stone Guard (10)Oct 3, 2012 19:012214125316  +raid
[edit]

Guild Profile

Primary Language: English
Raids per week: 2
semi-hardcore
Recruiting (outdated): closed
Always on the lookout for a excellent player wanting to join!

We're a tight group of people, been raiding together for a couple of years, so we know eachother. We've had god progress during our raidhours!

We're an adult guild, players average on 25 years of age, spanning between 21-35. So if you're an older player who's found IRL, but still enjoys playing, give us a whisper! :)

Raiding hours is:

Wednesday 19-23
Monday 19-23
profile administrator(s): Legnus
last updated by Legnus 3 years ago
< previous next >
< previous next >

Level 110 Members: 33, Unique Players: 25

RankCharacterPvE ScoreItem LevelArtifact Level
5Kajiro646.80874.1326
4Cupcakemaker403.77876.3135
5Berron388.91868.1923
6Znaniya382.39859.7525
5Mizdy382.39876.1325
6Moosenipmoo381.59876.7531
2Aavyon381.59877.0035
6Faajdo358.26871.5625
5Dawnshatter150.00860.4428
5Legnus66.70854.0624
5Revengor27.39858.1918
5Tikindja14.66848.0617
5Clavicule14.66851.8819
5Heto4.35855.7519
5Subjacent4.05862.3132
6Ludoo4.03865.0622
5Grayroad0.90847.1920
5Omnistar0.75844.8116
0Damiyon0.45857.1322
5Chinzin0.15850.6921
5Felfeber0.00863.1921
6Leihal0.00855.8122
6Coxis0.00788.447
6Freezebie0.00847.1915
5Urbanvondyl0.00869.0635
6Orokash0.00810.5613
6Dankbeamz0.00796.568
6Parthos0.00840.9421
5Baggfärs0.00808.0013
6Zecc0.00856.8131
6Warlun0.00841.9425
6Nahlá0.00836.3114
6Chéngdãn0.00808.061
login register

Last Updated




 


WoWProgress on Facebook