Add or Search characters | guilds

“By Crayon Be Purged” WoW Guild

Horde EU-Draenor    (armory)
Progress: 3/6 (H) 6/6 4/4
EU: 6305
EU English: 2316
West: 9438
Realm: 88
West: 14426
EU: 8794
EU English: 3016
Realm: 185
EncounterTime (GMT)VideosWestEURealmScore
H: Gara'jal the Spiritbinder (10)Jan 23, 2013 19:506096402549 457.40+raid
H: Feng the Accursed (10)Jan 23, 2013 19:067239471356 456.12+raid
H: Stone Guard (10)Jan 21, 2013 21:108628559561 461.44+raid
Sha of Fear (10)Jan 14, 2013 18:346215405450 231.48+raid
Grand Empress Shek'zeer (10)Jan 8, 2013 21:176600429555 223.73+raid
Lei Shi (10)Jan 9, 2013 20:307444484062  +raid
Tsulong (10)Jan 9, 2013 20:017627494066  +raid
Protectors of the Endless (10)Jan 8, 2013 21:498374541576  +raid
Amber-Shaper Un'sok (10)Jan 2, 2013 20:237680489371  +raid
Wind Lord Mel'jarak (10)Nov 25, 2012 21:104622311249  +raid
Garalon (10)Nov 21, 2012 19:355721379159  +raid
Blade Lord Ta'yak (10)Nov 18, 2012 18:437610486663  +raid
Will of the Emperor (10)Nov 11, 2012 19:157384475052  +raid
Elegon (10)Nov 7, 2012 20:528541548960  +raid
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok (10)Nov 4, 2012 19:224756303537  +raid
Four Kings (10)Oct 21, 2012 19:059087567765  +raid
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder (10)Oct 21, 2012 18:2410027621969  +raid
Feng the Accursed (10)Oct 10, 2012 19:247109463158  +raid
Stone Guard (10)Oct 3, 2012 19:012214125316  +raid
[edit]

Guild Profile

Primary Language: English
Raids per week: 2
semi-hardcore
10-man
Recruiting (outdated): closed
Always on the lookout for a excellent player wanting to join!

We're a tight group of people, been raiding together for a couple of years, so we know eachother. We've had god progress during our raidhours!

We're an adult guild, players average on 25 years of age, spanning between 21-35. So if you're an older player who's found IRL, but still enjoys playing, give us a whisper! :)

Raiding hours is:

Wednesday 19-23
Monday 19-23
profile administrator(s): Legnus
last updated by Legnus 6 months ago
< previous next >
< previous next >

Level 90 Members: 115, Unique Players: 41

RankCharacterPvE ScoreItem LevelSimDPS
6Turbokarlsen (u)4154.82568.40352156.3
4Fiido3444.43570.93345162.0
4Catsoup3444.43561.00317939.0
1Legnus3444.43572.27297103.2
0Damiyon3444.43573.31326035.0
4Sèide3294.52572.27218468.8
1Hammie3294.52575.19293683.0
4Trolltån (u)3288.82577.88422072.4
4Hidzhuut2384.17529.38306842.9
3Aavyon2206.31566.53345616.0
8Seíde1028.19522.93121924.2
8Effordin1028.19560.27286210.5
8Orcelina678.58555.56300575.1
3Badtóthebów189.43557.13297446.8
8Poong167.30561.93275497.5
8Ragebot143.04554.27253477.4
3Aaoin118.89552.20237269.0
7Kropslaag (u)59.80545.13180299.4
3Beastmeister45.71550.67
8Bassmann45.71541.40111194.4
8Pandydandy35.44537.19164272.3
3Slashasch34.65525.50136513.0
8Gothiatek34.65530.87153619.3
7Preachalot20.00489.19
8Englissh10.36553.27265213.3
-1Furix0.00409.13
8Zhoutai0.00505.07
3Aavelín0.00488.0788782.1
8Seidee0.00527.13
6Retardhorse0.00522.47134633.9
8Zopsio0.00493.40100020.9
3Izra0.00464.0769919.8
8Hodurr0.00473.50
8Nahlá0.00431.73
8Snowconé0.00429.8745634.9
7Astroo0.00507.50118592.8
8Lakrampa0.00489.27101077.3
3Vrígath0.00533.06176140.1
7Hagamar0.00521.81136168.5
3Brawlzor0.00510.13131310.4
8Justitia0.00507.87126212.3
8Drullén0.00495.56
3Fullmetall0.00508.6388557.3
8Kuái0.00511.20114178.0
8Fattyfiido0.00540.00
7Lalehh0.00545.60213752.0
7Appetite0.00470.00108100.5
6Riskokarn0.00523.31
8Ezvik0.00511.87132976.5
3Ilùvatar0.00551.07
8Shakz0.00528.69147088.2
8Lithiùm0.00530.93171675.6
8Jínxta0.00540.63190215.4
8Tycan0.00483.56
8Codeíne0.00504.3379348.0
8Shirr (u)0.00532.07159473.1
7Sarosh0.00522.60165147.9
7Trîd0.00491.63113539.4
8Chéngdãn0.00496.6921613.0
8Kinyi0.00496.06100297.2
8Aequítas0.00507.44
8Bazingá0.00525.50119081.4
3Hámmíe0.00501.07
8Farenheat0.00553.40277364.8
7Licheinstein0.00520.73124521.8
3Hexmeister0.00523.81165861.1
2Deathmeister0.00540.93230444.7
7Manduspandus0.00497.9485587.8
8Zeydar0.00474.5073087.4
8Kruldor0.00510.07120673.9
7Oosta0.00450.8052668.3
8Hesk0.00474.4767800.9
8Shákz0.00534.47
7Fuskborg0.00501.00111805.3
7Krulda0.00493.38
7Uzimedjenna0.00505.00119833.3
8Shirry (u)0.00546.73135489.4
8Irrihs (u)0.00552.53265931.4
7Boulí (u)0.00533.25206761.8
7Aaloe (u)0.00488.6997995.5
8Belphiechan0.00474.4774827.2
7Matteg0.00520.13145032.4
9Nappleif0.00463.53
8Bluffaminol0.00438.1945804.3
8Chârtz0.00525.20178364.3
8Cuddlý0.00536.47122861.6
8Anzan0.00497.6969721.8
7Pandare0.00536.13186147.7
7Dumblederp0.00489.0689583.8
8Belphegored0.00425.7344766.3
8Kranskullan0.00432.0734522.3
3Thranduíl0.00513.13101761.6
3Zavyen0.00519.47146824.0
3Arnâk0.00494.47104234.8
7Iblink0.00485.9378751.2
8Outsidah0.00503.53
3Grêshnak0.00531.3155628.0
3Zayol0.00524.33205093.1
8Lizbet0.00525.13137106.6
8Turbin0.00516.06149920.9
3Jinzane0.00491.40115735.1
7Knaper (u)0.00534.81
7Drawzor0.00516.1398996.2
3Hammíe0.00522.00
3Neohamster0.00526.40156920.6
3Itsygo0.00484.8783180.4
3Belewiel0.00499.80116324.0
8Jetkarlsen0.00516.2058066.3
8Shankly0.00437.33
7Disbeliever0.00552.94237816.6
7Druged0.00440.31
8Quidproquo0.00452.3147443.8
7Credential0.00545.67208472.6
8Frankiiee0.00490.4779466.6
8Shaks0.00519.93111393.9
login register

Last Updated




 


WoWProgress on Facebook