Add or Search characters | guilds
Send message    Follow Guild
1 person is following this guild

“Resilience” WoW Guild

Horde US-Altar of Storms    (armory)
world:
n/a
realm:
n/a
Progress MilestoneTime (GMT)WorldUSRealm
A Tribute to Insanity (25)n/a
A Tribute to Mad Skill (25)n/a
A Tribute to Skill (25)n/a


[edit]

Guild Profile

Primary Language: English
Raids per week: 4
semi-hardcore
Recruiting (outdated):
druid (balance)high
druid (feral-tank)medium
magehigh
paladin (protection)medium
roguehigh
warrior (protection)medium
Resilience is currently looking for one tank (preferably a warrior or paladin) and one dps (preferably a mage or boomkin or rogue) to join our core group for raiding. Currently 8/14H, raid times are 9:30-12 Mon-Thur. Vent required, Ilevel of 545+ recommended. Gear can be worked on as long as player is competent. Contact Doobidodi, Slobster, or Vectivus if interested.
Website: unknown
profile administrator(s): Doobidodi
last updated by Doobidodi 11 months ago
< previous next >
< previous next >

Level 100 Members: 32, Unique Players: 20

RankCharacterPvE ScoreItem LevelSimDPS
5Ramsay54.49657.93
1Bayleef54.49658.60
2Ivysaur54.49661.13
5Jodiefoster54.49633.25
6Goobr28.60630.94
4Eridora14.49645.60
4Nakedmonkey14.49644.73
5Clylus12.99657.31
9Unclejoey12.73645.75
7Grimmaiden12.32652.67
7Zellnuu11.88655.0020170.3
6Wyliecoyote0.68654.81
2Arron (u)0.60634.44
8Muggsy0.57651.13
8Moonkee0.55650.73
8Thio0.36644.13
8Oothor0.22649.60
8Grapetrain0.00599.07
9Genesimmons0.00616.27
6Hundark0.00631.73
4Dretkantrak0.00604.07
7Mystiquë0.00639.80
8Eridorie0.00617.73
8Jamama0.00598.53
8Stäb0.00625.25
6Tryptic (#)0.00617.00
7Elfaba0.00613.20
1Jasonywong0.00612.27
8Mystelys0.00643.00
0Vectivus0.00626.87
1Riverin0.00637.27
8Zunit0.00613.13
login register

Last Updated




 


WoWProgress on Facebook