Add or Search characters | guilds
Send message    Follow Guild
2 people are following this guild

“Mira la Performance” WoW Guild

Horde US-Azralon    (armory)
world:
n/a
realm:
n/a
[edit]

Guild Profile

Primary Language: Portuguese
Raids per week: 5
hardcore
10-man
Recruiting (outdated): closed
profile administrator(s): Taradenha, Ðrixx, imbalanced, h2oviva
last updated by h2oviva 1 year ago
< previous next >
< previous next >

Level 90 Members: 7, Unique Players: 3

RankCharacterPvE ScoreItem LevelSimDPS
5Chubbygreen0.00476.1341261.7
5Unknowngreen0.00--191975.9
5Unknownmage0.00550.06281763.7
5Swqeegel0.00489.6995139.3
5Battañt0.00459.00
5Kynberlly0.00511.00120652.2
5Xb0.00518.87133793.7
login register

Last Updated




 


WoWProgress on Facebook