close x
Do you play Hearthstone?
Check the seasonal rankings history at https://www.heroprogress.com!
Add or Search characters | guilds
Send message    Follow Guild
2 people are following this guild

“Encore” WoW Guild

Horde EU-Burning Legion    (armory)
Progress: 2/13 (M)
World: 1690
EU: 889
EU English: 410
Realm: 20
World: 1955
EU: 1007
EU English: 453
Realm: 24
Encounter First Kill Videos World EU Realm Fastest Kill
+ M: Iron Reaver18 days ago138875217105m 19s
+ M: Hellfire AssaultJul 27, 2015 18:54115561417
+ H: ArchimondeJul 26, 2015 19:5110895641136m 22s
+ H: MannorothJul 7, 2015 20:4210015491218m 21s
+ H: Tyrant VelhariJul 6, 2015 20:4911326381523m 21s
+ H: Xhul'horacJul 5, 2015 20:4212547051810m 41s
+ H: Fel Lord ZakuunJun 30, 2015 20:5912918271949m 31s
+ H: Socrethar the EternalJun 29, 2015 21:5714309302113m 51s
+ H: Shadow-Lord IskarJun 29, 2015 19:5813908631914m 36s
+ H: GorefiendJun 28, 2015 20:05175210532210m 14s
+ H: Kilrogg DeadeyeJun 28, 2015 19:11204812122409m 30s
+ H: Hellfire High CouncilJun 28, 2015 18:57243814112509m 31s
+ N: ArchimondeJun 28, 2015 17:113291966
+ N: MannorothJun 28, 2015 13:4011286241428m 02s
+ N: Xhul'horacJun 28, 2015 01:2014468781826m 26s
+ H: KormrokJun 25, 2015 20:51174310872213m 27s
+ H: Iron ReaverJun 25, 2015 19:36205012012407m 08s
+ H: Hellfire AssaultJun 25, 2015 18:242467136429
+ N: Fel Lord ZakuunJun 24, 2015 22:10417283517m 24s
+ N: Tyrant VelhariJun 24, 2015 21:51302194426m 03s
+ N: Socrethar the EternalJun 24, 2015 21:17515325425m 55s
+ N: Shadow-Lord IskarJun 24, 2015 20:49666423852m 38s
+ N: GorefiendJun 24, 2015 20:179795571123m 43s
+ N: Kilrogg DeadeyeJun 24, 2015 19:5016878221510m 28s
+ N: Hellfire High CouncilJun 24, 2015 19:20300211602011m 44s
+ N: KormrokJun 24, 2015 19:02318911052115m 11s
+ N: Iron ReaverJun 24, 2015 18:44478019473306m 26s
+ N: Hellfire AssaultJun 24, 2015 18:224572170429
[edit]

Guild Profile

Primary Language: Polish
Raids per week: 3
semi-hardcore
Recruiting:
all classes
profile administrator(s): Ozyr, sprt, Densen
last updated by sprt 7 days ago
< previous next >
< previous next >

Level 100 Members: 68, Unique Players: 48

RankCharacterPvE ScoreItem LevelSimDPS
3Hazeg1310.71714.2779495.2
2Shadovski1310.71715.2042362.4
3Jiing1310.71717.1373780.4
3Thonnen1310.71716.0070427.5
3Nagdar (u)1310.71713.8770827.6
3Memonk1310.71713.47
3Badfur1305.19712.4770476.6
1Maximus (u)1305.19713.8161302.6
3Slepa (u)1305.19714.6039830.0
2Adzina (u)1305.19716.7567366.3
3Alíbaba1291.08716.2566985.9
3Tatoniepij (u)1291.08706.93
3Pakoö1291.08692.2028546.2
3Karawasz (u)1291.08716.6971158.7
3Nikczemnick1260.73709.7357399.1
2Enigmo (u)674.89713.6062695.9
4Sqazany669.11715.1369721.9
5Mangiel (u)635.82699.5050914.8
1Nemedís417.07707.8057998.0
3Raczeto400.34706.6064191.2
5Latius380.42690.4447113.3
5Roshag365.39708.8158001.6
3Ogridan351.88687.8042059.9
3Neonishow (u)351.88709.2066017.9
4Glacius351.88691.7343728.3
1Densen (u)351.88704.6723827.1
4Ktoosiek173.51702.6745669.7
4Auxilla (u)151.56703.7355638.7
3Volfenstein (u)147.24708.7562291.9
4Alindrin144.81707.8726998.4
3Kyroth (u)144.47708.0763957.2
3Dynks (u)133.43702.25
0Ozyrr (u)132.60695.3142976.9
5Aramithis128.63672.67
4Whitehuntt113.53704.0760271.6
3Izoo87.79701.31
5Mmajky87.19700.4720047.5
4Qlaku77.98702.0052952.9
5Komber75.43701.1350007.7
4Goferterror75.15701.33
6Zgreedeek72.99696.40
4Nosfêratum70.98700.0740205.7
6Çronus69.19677.47
6Poppel69.19695.1944618.8
6Centy52.48698.7324011.8
5Kröwamuu52.43691.69
6Hodor (u)44.48701.1343702.4
6Enigmer3.49691.33
5Chúck1.17670.0733335.2
6Ishämael1.09692.25
6Cthugha0.84664.6713741.1
6Pompön (u)0.84690.33
6Primare0.26679.7328264.1
6Tomek0.25686.8833689.5
5Adamciu0.00--
5Virmir0.00630.87
5Nefretit0.00583.27
6Vemuss0.00652.8121700.6
6Chewbäccä0.00691.2040886.1
6Climo0.00667.50
6Mengedda0.00685.0734005.4
6Zló0.00659.33
6Redus (u)0.00689.8835913.7
6Volfen0.00693.1921189.4
6Aqo0.00661.88
6Volfensten0.00672.5033195.0
6Giniesz0.00631.0719097.5
5Chrixer (u)0.00599.0015070.0
login register

Last Updated




 


WoWProgress on Facebook