close x
Do you play Hearthstone?
Check the seasonal rankings history at https://www.heroprogress.com!
Add or Search characters | guilds
Send message    Follow Guild
2 people are following this guild

“Encore” WoW Guild

Horde EU-Burning Legion    (armory)
Progress: 4/13 (H)
World: 8524
EU: 3973
EU English: 1651
Realm: 60
World: 22627
EU: 9562
EU English: 3584
Realm: 111
Encounter First Kill Videos World EU Realm Fastest Kill
+ H: Hellfire High Council18 hours ago865040176130m 40s
+ H: Kormrok19 hours ago874440576223m 29s
+ H: Iron Reaver19 hours ago900842076208m 22s
+ H: Hellfire Assault19 hours ago10554494572
   N: Mannoroth~Jul 24, 20158024337452
   N: Tyrant Velhari~Jul 24, 201510022439860
   N: Socrethar the Eternal~Jul 24, 201514102622677
+ N: Xhul'horac11 days ago951541676356m 48s
+ N: Fel Lord Zakuun11 days ago13027602776
+ N: Shadow-Lord Iskar11 days ago1369763017452m 38s
+ N: Gorefiend11 days ago1606072998438m 15s
+ N: Kilrogg Deadeye11 days ago1841184479313m 13s
+ N: Hellfire High Council11 days ago21504995910114m 11s
+ N: Kormrok11 days ago222841035010216m 51s
+ N: Iron Reaver11 days ago235091098010607m 15s
+ N: Hellfire Assault11 days ago2359411035106
[edit]

Guild Profile

Primary Language: Polish
Raids per week: unknown
hardcore
Recruiting (outdated): closed
THE END
Website: unknown
profile administrator(s): Ozyr, Densen
last updated by Densen 1 year ago
< previous next >
< previous next >

Level 100 Members: 24, Unique Players: 14

RankCharacterPvE ScoreItem LevelSimDPS
1Nemedís417.07701.0049706.2
4Draqus176.50707.4431969.6
3Whitehuntt66.34698.3346144.8
4Kröwamuu52.43691.69
1Densen (u)52.43694.4023827.1
3Volfenstein (u)52.43705.6343820.1
0Ozyrr (u)52.43683.8136547.7
3Neonishow (u)52.11694.1340108.8
6Bølec51.12689.0028849.1
3Izoo51.12694.13
4Chúck1.17670.0733335.2
5Pompön (u)0.84690.33
5Primare0.26675.0728264.1
5Ishämael0.00671.73
5Chewbäccä0.00691.2040886.1
5Climo0.00667.50
5Mengedda0.00681.4021273.4
5Zló0.00658.67
5Redus (u)0.00689.8835913.7
5Volfen (u)0.00693.1921189.4
5Aqo0.00661.88
5Volfensten0.00672.5017454.7
5Giniesz0.00631.0719097.5
2Chrixer (u)0.00599.0015070.0
login register

Last Updated




 


WoWProgress on Facebook