Add or Search characters | guilds

“Ârs Morîendî” WoW Guild

Horde EU (DE)-Tichondrius    (armory)
Progress: 5/7 (H) 4/10 (H)
World: 23202
EU: 12587
DE: 3434
Realm: 35
World: 19173
EU: 10114
DE: 2772
Realm: 33
Encounter First Kill Videos World EU Realm Fastest Kill
+ H: Oregorger9 days ago17393995729
+ H: Beastlord DarmacMar 16, 2015 19:5316372927622
+ H: Hans'gar and FranzokMar 14, 2015 22:1417164971328
+ H: GruulMar 9, 2015 19:5816856958727
+ H: BrackensporeJan 26, 2015 20:19233061249136
+ H: Twin OgronJan 24, 2015 21:4924425129353742m 08s
+ H: TectusJan 19, 2015 21:15219011182831
+ H: The ButcherJan 19, 2015 20:2523028122323217m 30s
+ H: Kargath BladefistDec 27, 2014 20:38257471337241
+ The Blast FurnaceMar 14, 2015 20:5614357798321
+ The Iron MaidensMar 7, 2015 20:501356774331776m 35s
+ KromogMar 4, 2015 20:4219779108243510m 13s
+ Operator ThogarFeb 28, 2015 20:0218121100043118m 53s
+ Flamebender Ka'grazFeb 21, 2015 20:0619173105193115m 35s
+ Hans'gar and FranzokFeb 16, 2015 19:40209371143238
+ Beastlord DarmacFeb 11, 2015 20:491530283432215m 59s
+ OregorgerFeb 7, 2015 20:5811507641217
+ GruulFeb 4, 2015 19:467784366514
+ Imperator Mar'gokJan 12, 2015 20:3921367109572750m 56s
+ Ko'raghDec 27, 2014 21:2824881127563012m 18s
+ Twin OgronDec 17, 2014 20:3523874124673611m 57s
+ BrackensporeDec 17, 2014 20:0425540132833611m 42s
+ TectusDec 17, 2014 19:4724922131144111m 23s
+ The ButcherDec 17, 2014 19:3131978164276807m 25s
+ Kargath BladefistDec 17, 2014 19:11330511700671
[edit]

Guild Profile

Primary Language: German
Raids per week: unknown
Recruiting: unknown
Website: unknown
< previous next >
< previous next >

Level 100 Members: 63, Unique Players: 39

RankCharacterPvE ScoreItem LevelSimDPS
5Sfera221.89681.69
0Galdr221.20685.8037131.2
4Protea180.30681.6022220.8
4Revolutione171.08683.00
4Sjuda157.35669.0727252.0
4Worstguy122.15677.1324715.2
1Salvadora119.31675.7327052.7
3Draganaluna117.08677.2727095.5
7Salforis110.59670.4020706.8
3Grimstalker110.12675.0623325.9
4Atshushi109.84671.6924508.2
5Geana101.33664.81
4Strókéz100.79673.1326856.8
5Naiade99.76670.4023053.6
4Mariohunter94.15665.6722802.9
1Píerrs (#)74.63665.40
6Wârlòrd69.82659.4718200.8
8Endørian38.41661.2024259.8
7Crazymurf38.41658.0624324.0
7Goliáth37.75651.0021669.0
7Scaarjin21.12641.4019347.6
7Sacira16.81650.4717649.0
9Greaper (#)16.59656.87
5Darkhiker16.59655.5319627.0
5Bêowulf13.23639.3318618.8
8Crazysmurfi10.34652.81
2Valdari7.50649.38
7Voltcraft1.10653.1322194.5
8Sarufeng0.66650.1316583.1
8Richy0.61647.44
2Swissmilk0.53641.6717463.0
8Nesanti0.50647.69
5Milet0.24643.40
7Axsantus0.20642.81
5Ugrasli0.00630.53
8Kommdirekt0.00649.20
7Difficult0.00638.5617126.7
7Allymetzger0.00623.2517036.7
9Claíré0.00629.07
9Cýndâ0.00614.0717978.0
7Pilok0.00618.5016845.8
5Nôcturnâ0.00618.63
6Astrophytia0.00635.13
7Deathmeath0.00604.73
9Jasminelin0.00600.60
7Héimdáll0.00651.1316555.9
6Eisglut0.00639.47
6Nyzzra0.00637.8013682.5
9Earendor (#)0.00611.80
8Shneezín0.00621.47
8Paladimus0.00638.7320190.7
7Huntorex0.00620.4716641.5
5Berembo0.00645.81
5Worseguy0.00650.5321524.3
8Kommsofort0.00621.38
9Kâshîrâ0.00628.63
7Graustreif0.00638.8018327.6
6Tyriala0.00628.3317965.6
6Fung0.00612.0714231.3
8Dschingîs0.00626.13
8Gôel0.00624.47
9Faro0.00632.5014000.5
7Groturis0.00642.0018735.4
login register

Last Updated




 


WoWProgress on Facebook