Add or Search characters | guilds

“Ârs Morîendî” WoW Guild

Horde EU (DE)-Tichondrius    (armory)
Progress: 5/7 (N)
World: 27197
EU: 14075
DE: 3979
Realm: 44
World: 30866
EU: 15457
DE: 4410
Realm: 64
Encounter First Kill Videos World EU Realm Fastest Kill
+ Twin Ogron8 days ago236701232135
+ Brackenspore8 days ago253601315637
+ Tectus8 days ago247321299542
+ The Butcher8 days ago318001633367
+ Kargath Bladefist8 days ago328811691872
[edit]

Guild Profile

Primary Language: German
Raids per week: unknown
Recruiting: unknown
Website: unknown
< previous next >
< previous next >

Level 100 Members: 28, Unique Players: 23

RankCharacterPvE ScoreItem LevelSimDPS
1Dunotdie0.87648.5323747.7
3Worstguy0.73637.8119476.9
3Wârlòrd0.73638.2518200.8
3Draganaluna0.72646.3821280.5
3Glesug (#)0.72639.00
3Héllbound0.72645.80
3Protea0.72647.2722220.8
1Lauriêl0.72631.27
1Salvadora0.72638.4721443.9
0Salforis0.72646.4720706.8
3Grimstalker0.70644.1919186.6
8Atshushi0.00627.5616226.7
8Claíré0.00623.13
8Cýndâ0.00614.0717978.0
6Pilok0.00618.5016845.8
7Sarufeng0.00628.8018432.1
2Nôcturnâ0.00597.88
6Sacira0.00599.0013178.0
6Nyzzra0.00593.0013682.5
6Huntorex0.00611.4716641.5
4Worseguy0.00615.4712874.6
6Graustreif0.00637.4718327.6
5Tyriala0.00627.3317021.9
5Fung0.00612.0714231.3
4Sfera0.00630.47
1Crazymurf0.00592.06
8Faro0.00612.5014000.5
6Groturis0.00574.27
login register

Last Updated




 


WoWProgress on Facebook