Add or Search characters | guilds

“Ârs Morîendî” WoW Guild

Horde EU (DE)-Tichondrius    (armory)
Progress: 5/7 (H) 3/10 (H)
World: 21941
EU: 11917
DE: 3207
Realm: 30
World: 21816
EU: 11439
DE: 3187
Realm: 34
Encounter First Kill Videos World EU Realm Fastest Kill
+ H: Beastlord Darmac13 days ago16395928621
+ H: Hans'gar and Franzok15 days ago17205972927
+ H: Gruul20 days ago16927962426
+ H: BrackensporeJan 26, 2015 20:19238041280936
+ H: Twin OgronJan 24, 2015 21:4924942132533742m 08s
+ H: TectusJan 19, 2015 21:15223661211931
+ H: The ButcherJan 19, 2015 20:2523519125403258m 50s
+ H: Kargath BladefistDec 27, 2014 20:38262961371341
+ The Blast Furnace15 days ago14541812320
+ The Iron Maidens22 days ago13737754317
+ Kromog25 days ago20020109633510m 13s
+ Operator Thogar29 days ago18322101343118m 53s
+ Flamebender Ka'grazFeb 21, 2015 20:0619391106513215m 35s
+ Hans'gar and FranzokFeb 16, 2015 19:40211961158239
+ Beastlord DarmacFeb 11, 2015 20:491545684252115m 59s
+ OregorgerFeb 7, 2015 20:5811601645717
+ GruulFeb 4, 2015 19:467855368714
+ Imperator Mar'gokJan 12, 2015 20:3921805112552750m 56s
+ Ko'raghDec 27, 2014 21:2825442131283012m 18s
+ Twin OgronDec 17, 2014 20:3524402127973611m 57s
+ BrackensporeDec 17, 2014 20:0426078136223611m 42s
+ TectusDec 17, 2014 19:4725462134554111m 23s
+ The ButcherDec 17, 2014 19:3132657168396807m 25s
+ Kargath BladefistDec 17, 2014 19:11337531742071
[edit]

Guild Profile

Primary Language: German
Raids per week: unknown
Recruiting: unknown
Website: unknown
< previous next >
< previous next >

Level 100 Members: 62, Unique Players: 39

RankCharacterPvE ScoreItem LevelSimDPS
3Yrv224.99683.8036080.2
4Sfera197.65674.56
3Revolutione137.00672.07
3Protea111.41671.9422220.8
3Sjuda111.09671.4727252.0
3Worstguy111.09672.8124715.2
0Salforis110.59670.4020706.8
3Strókéz100.79673.1326856.8
3Atshushi98.78666.3824508.2
3Grimstalker88.01665.3123325.9
1Salvadora85.03670.0727052.7
3Draganaluna83.92671.9327095.5
3Wârlòrd69.82659.4718200.8
3Lïndâ50.51658.1319738.2
4Geana49.88648.00
2Endørian38.41661.2024259.8
1Crazymurf38.41658.0624324.0
1Goliáth37.75651.0021669.0
4Naiade32.70658.5323053.6
3Píerrs (#)31.01372.88
6Scaarjin21.12641.4019347.6
3Glesug (#)14.68653.87
4Xýrân13.62646.3123173.1
3Mariohunter13.38654.7322802.9
4Bêowulf13.23639.3318618.8
2Crazysmurfi10.34652.81
6Voltcraft1.10653.1322194.5
7Sarufeng0.66650.1316583.1
2Richy0.61647.44
2Nesanti0.50647.69
1Axsantus0.20642.81
4Ugrasli0.00621.27
7Kommdirekt0.00649.20
6Difficult0.00638.5617126.7
4Dêmtrâs0.00617.7317662.2
6Allymetzger0.00623.2517036.7
8Claíré0.00629.07
8Cýndâ0.00614.0717978.0
6Pilok0.00618.5016845.8
4Nôcturnâ0.00618.63
6Deathmeath0.00604.73
8Jasminelin0.00600.60
6Héimdáll0.00647.4716555.9
6Sacira0.00644.8017649.0
3Eisglut0.00639.47
5Nyzzra0.00637.8013682.5
8Earendor (#)0.00597.25
2Shneezín0.00621.47
4Darkhiker0.00643.2019627.0
7Paladimus0.00637.0720190.7
6Huntorex0.00620.4716641.5
4Berembo0.00641.13
4Worseguy0.00648.8721524.3
7Kommsofort0.00621.38
8Kâshîrâ0.00628.63
6Graustreif0.00638.8018327.6
5Tyriala0.00629.3317965.6
5Fung0.00612.0714231.3
2Dschingîs0.00626.13
7Gôel0.00624.47
8Faro0.00632.5014000.5
6Groturis0.00642.0018735.4
login register

Last Updated




 


WoWProgress on Facebook