Add or Search characters | guilds

“Ârs Morîendî” WoW Guild

Horde EU (DE)-Tichondrius    (armory)
Progress: 5/7 (H)
World: 21872
EU: 11780
DE: 3246
Realm: 31
World: 22081
EU: 11440
DE: 3128
Realm: 34
Encounter First Kill Videos World EU Realm Fastest Kill
+ H: Brackenspore1 day ago227841219535
+ H: Twin Ogron3 days ago24048127203746m 21s
+ H: Tectus8 days ago216961171831
+ H: The Butcher8 days ago22837121363258m 50s
+ H: Kargath BladefistDec 27, 2014 20:38257651338541
+ Imperator Mar'gok15 days ago208591072629
+ Ko'raghDec 27, 2014 21:2824667126483013m 56s
+ Twin OgronDec 17, 2014 20:3523811124453513m 43s
+ BrackensporeDec 17, 2014 20:0425466132613611m 58s
+ TectusDec 17, 2014 19:4724867131084115m 34s
+ The ButcherDec 17, 2014 19:3131907164016709m 01s
+ Kargath BladefistDec 17, 2014 19:11329881697671
[edit]

Guild Profile

Primary Language: German
Raids per week: unknown
Recruiting: unknown
Website: unknown
< previous next >
< previous next >

Level 100 Members: 52, Unique Players: 36

RankCharacterPvE ScoreItem LevelSimDPS
1Salvadora62.62661.2026727.2
3Sjuda62.35655.07
3Grimstalker62.35660.1319186.6
3Worstguy62.35659.4419476.9
3Strókéz62.13621.60
1Dunotdie61.79663.5323747.7
6Revolutione60.80648.81
3Atshushi60.40653.8820041.3
3Protea50.28660.2022220.8
1Lauriêl50.28658.88
0Salforis50.28658.5320706.8
3Lïndâ50.06652.33
3Draganaluna49.67658.4721280.5
3Wârlòrd49.67657.2018200.8
2Endørian37.71652.80
1Crazymurf37.71654.94
1Goliáth37.05639.47
4Xýrân13.62644.75
3Glesug (#)13.62641.81
4Bêowulf13.23639.13
3Mariohunter13.23644.87
4Sfera12.00648.56
4Naiade0.48633.53
4Sûlîýâ0.00615.13
4Dêmtrâs0.00602.40
8Scaarjin0.00632.27
6Allymetzger0.00620.38
8Claíré0.00629.07
8Cýndâ0.00614.0717978.0
6Pilok0.00618.5016845.8
7Sarufeng0.00631.4718432.1
4Nôcturnâ0.00613.63
6Deathmeath0.00602.40
7Héimdáll0.00606.87
6Sacira0.00626.9413178.0
5Nyzzra0.00636.8713682.5
4Darkhiker0.00631.33
7Paladimus0.00617.67
6Huntorex0.00620.4716641.5
4Berembo0.00626.88
4Worseguy0.00639.4012874.6
6Kommsofort0.00--
8Kâshîrâ0.00628.63
6Graustreif0.00638.8018327.6
5Tyriala0.00627.3317021.9
5Fung0.00612.0714231.3
2Dschingîs0.00626.13
6Voltcraft0.00631.13
2Nesanti0.00638.88
7Gôel0.00624.47
8Faro0.00632.5014000.5
6Groturis0.00634.81
login register

Last Updated




 


WoWProgress on Facebook