Add or Search characters | guilds

“Ârs Morîendî” WoW Guild

Horde EU (DE)-Tichondrius    (armory)
Progress: 5/7 (H) 5/10 (N)
World: 24542
EU: 13283
DE: 3691
Realm: 36
World: 22271
EU: 11567
DE: 3191
Realm: 33
Encounter First Kill Videos World EU Realm Fastest Kill
+ Flamebender Ka'graz10 days ago193761063630
+ Hans'gar and Franzok15 days ago211581157237
+ Beastlord Darmac20 days ago15310833621
+ Oregorger24 days ago11440635517
+ Gruul27 days ago7722361114
+ H: BrackensporeJan 26, 2015 20:19235741267236
+ H: Twin OgronJan 24, 2015 21:4924695131063742m 08s
+ H: TectusJan 19, 2015 21:15221661199831
+ H: The ButcherJan 19, 2015 20:2523317124173258m 50s
+ H: Kargath BladefistDec 27, 2014 20:38261281361041
+ Imperator Mar'gokJan 12, 2015 20:3921477110702850m 56s
+ Ko'raghDec 27, 2014 21:2825191129743012m 18s
+ Twin OgronDec 17, 2014 20:3524224126943511m 57s
+ BrackensporeDec 17, 2014 20:0425886135113611m 42s
+ TectusDec 17, 2014 19:4725276133474111m 23s
+ The ButcherDec 17, 2014 19:3132424167076707m 25s
+ Kargath BladefistDec 17, 2014 19:11335151728871
[edit]

Guild Profile

Primary Language: German
Raids per week: unknown
Recruiting: unknown
Website: unknown
< previous next >
< previous next >

Level 100 Members: 57, Unique Players: 37

RankCharacterPvE ScoreItem LevelSimDPS
1Dunotdie134.72669.8726107.8
4Sfera106.21658.88
3Revolutione86.19664.73
3Protea73.48668.6922220.8
1Salvadora63.21665.8027052.7
3Grimstalker63.08666.3123325.9
3Worstguy62.94664.4424715.2
3Sjuda62.93656.7325530.7
3Strókéz62.86667.9426856.8
0Salforis62.58663.8720706.8
1Lauriêl62.44664.56
3Draganaluna61.97663.6027095.5
3Atshushi61.10660.1324508.2
3Lïndâ50.51658.1319738.2
3Wârlòrd49.67658.4718200.8
2Endørian38.41661.2024259.8
1Crazymurf38.41658.3824324.0
1Goliáth37.75650.1321669.0
4Naiade22.36647.1323053.6
6Scaarjin21.12639.4019347.6
3Glesug (#)13.77643.63
4Xýrân13.62646.3123173.1
3Mariohunter13.38649.0722802.9
4Bêowulf13.23639.4418618.8
4Geana10.72637.56
6Voltcraft1.10653.1322194.5
2Crazysmurfi1.04649.38
7Sarufeng0.66642.9316583.1
2Richy0.51640.81
2Nesanti0.50643.63
1Axsantus0.20641.25
6Difficult0.00638.5617126.7
4Dêmtrâs0.00617.7317662.2
6Allymetzger0.00620.3817036.7
8Claíré0.00629.07
8Cýndâ0.00614.0717978.0
6Pilok0.00618.5016845.8
4Nôcturnâ0.00613.63
6Deathmeath0.00602.47
7Héimdáll0.00637.7316555.9
6Sacira0.00640.8117649.0
3Eisglut0.00631.07
5Nyzzra0.00637.8013682.5
4Darkhiker0.00631.3319627.0
7Paladimus0.00631.4020190.7
6Huntorex0.00620.4716641.5
4Berembo0.00627.50
4Worseguy0.00642.7321524.3
7Kommsofort0.00614.69
8Kâshîrâ0.00628.63
6Graustreif0.00638.8018327.6
5Tyriala0.00629.3317965.6
5Fung0.00612.0714231.3
2Dschingîs0.00626.13
7Gôel0.00624.47
8Faro0.00632.5014000.5
6Groturis0.00638.9418735.4
login register

Last Updated




 


WoWProgress on Facebook