Add or Search characters | guilds

“Lividity” WoW Guild

Horde US-Executus    (armory)
Progress: 6/7 (H) 5/10 (N)
World: 21134
US: 7033
Realm: 46
World: 21717
US: 7448
Realm: 52
Encounter First Kill Videos World US Realm Fastest Kill
+ Flamebender Ka'graz11 days ago18619640948
+ Hans'gar and Franzok25 days ago6784294521
+ Beastlord Darmac25 days ago6585274613
+ Oregorger25 days ago9079346124
+ Gruul27 days ago2190219017
+ H: Ko'raghJan 30, 2015 04:4921787721249
+ H: BrackensporeJan 23, 2015 04:2322744743146
+ H: TectusJan 14, 2015 04:5819691626935
+ H: Twin OgronJan 9, 2015 05:091859760363369m 00s
+ H: The ButcherJan 9, 2015 03:191858258313327m 02s
+ H: Kargath BladefistDec 12, 2014 04:5817140555630
+ Ko'raghJan 16, 2015 04:0635403110975912m 51s
+ Imperator Mar'gokJan 7, 2015 04:091811349133027m 19s
+ Twin OgronDec 19, 2014 03:122672283534226m 25s
+ BrackensporeDec 12, 2014 03:591947659612826m 56s
+ TectusDec 10, 2014 04:358650327517
+ The ButcherDec 10, 2014 03:141274348641809m 33s
+ Kargath BladefistDec 10, 2014 02:5313659531318
[edit]

Guild Profile

Primary Language: English
Raids per week: unknown
Recruiting: unknown
Website: unknown
< previous next >
< previous next >

Level 100 Members: 43, Unique Players: 33

RankCharacterPvE ScoreItem LevelSimDPS
1Killinya (u)186.40671.7325235.5
2Huachiman90.43671.87
0Fluffington77.72667.73
1Rocktopus77.72672.00
1Semidruid77.72659.53
2Rokhorn77.05667.3124785.9
2Zalitha76.91667.25
2Fiolova76.63661.63
3Aventador75.35664.73
2Ashbringer75.35668.80
1Symb69.66661.00
2Valiantwack (#)65.39666.73
2Arrowmaticz65.16659.40
2Norayssa (#)65.01666.6725770.3
2Chello63.43661.27
4Pepperoni62.44648.81
4Crabwise50.27649.87
7Letsdoit0.42637.94
7Liffed (#)0.40645.63
7Drancis0.13638.93
3Jaysinpriest0.00625.33
7Healthpack (#)0.00621.00
7Marachi0.00621.63
7Firepsalm0.00638.63
7Rhaxxes0.00636.50
7Fonzle0.00579.80
1Cudchomper0.00650.0722913.6
7Skydragõn0.00632.33
7Sharknado0.00611.94
1Sizlak (u)0.00648.6720101.8
1Beardface0.00632.6315293.6
7Gànnicus0.00607.50
7Robrogue0.00637.81
7Eetee0.00641.13
7Callmebones0.00615.67
1Creepazoid (u)0.00634.8014944.9
1Boggsorbizzy0.00588.40
7Angúish0.00618.63
7Zarinya0.00637.53
7Stórm0.00619.07
7Jaylynn0.00642.53
1Lolshock0.00641.4018952.3
7Twinkiey0.00627.06
login register

Last Updated




 


WoWProgress on Facebook