Add or Search characters | guilds

“Lividity” WoW Guild

Horde US-Executus    (armory)
Progress: 7/7 (H) 3/10 (H)
World: 17110
US: 5563
Realm: 36
World: 21172
US: 7429
Realm: 49
Encounter First Kill Videos World US Realm Fastest Kill
+ H: Imperator Mar'gok15 days ago17934566935
+ H: Beastlord Darmac21 day ago14576527035
+ H: Hans'gar and Franzok21 day ago15806581340
+ H: Gruul21 day ago16472602941
+ Kromog23 days ago1986466854831m 17s
+ Operator Thogar23 days ago1951164135021m 03s
+ Flamebender Ka'grazFeb 20, 2015 02:291866963934814m 27s
+ Hans'gar and FranzokFeb 6, 2015 04:166919299321
+ Beastlord DarmacFeb 6, 2015 03:366720279613
+ OregorgerFeb 6, 2015 03:039252351824
+ GruulFeb 4, 2015 03:052225222517
+ H: Ko'raghJan 30, 2015 04:492209773335059m 31s
+ H: BrackensporeJan 23, 2015 04:2322975751847
+ Ko'raghJan 16, 2015 04:0635918112536112m 51s
+ H: TectusJan 14, 2015 04:5819866633335
+ H: Twin OgronJan 9, 2015 05:091875160953369m 00s
+ H: The ButcherJan 9, 2015 03:191874458903327m 02s
+ Imperator Mar'gokJan 7, 2015 04:091832749743027m 19s
+ Twin OgronDec 19, 2014 03:122694584254226m 25s
+ H: Kargath BladefistDec 12, 2014 04:5817260560130
+ BrackensporeDec 12, 2014 03:591959960042826m 56s
+ TectusDec 10, 2014 04:358680329417
+ The ButcherDec 10, 2014 03:141278248861809m 33s
+ Kargath BladefistDec 10, 2014 02:5313702533818
[edit]

Guild Profile

Primary Language: English
Raids per week: unknown
Recruiting: unknown
Website: unknown
< previous next >
< previous next >

Level 100 Members: 43, Unique Players: 33

RankCharacterPvE ScoreItem LevelSimDPS
2Eelos (#)1330.37676.6331219.7
1Killinya (u)600.69681.2025235.5
1Symb141.05666.40
3Huachiman136.30676.53
2Norayssa (#)135.35674.3325770.3
2Ashbringer135.35673.20
0Fluffington135.35671.33
1Rocktopus135.35673.25
1Semidruid135.35672.20
2Valiantwack (#)135.35674.20
2Zalitha135.35667.25
2Aventador122.04667.07
3Jaysinpriest96.19660.47
6Arrowmaticz65.16659.40
3Chello63.43661.27
4Pepperoni62.44648.81
4Crabwise50.27649.87
3Goldarr (#)46.76665.63
6Letsdoit0.42637.94
6Liffed (#)0.40640.38
6Drancis0.13638.93
6Marachi0.00642.56
6Firepsalm0.00638.63
6Rhaxxes0.00636.50
6Fonzle0.00579.80
1Cudchomper0.00653.0722913.6
6Skydragõn0.00641.20
6Sharknado0.00613.94
1Sizlak (u)0.00652.9320101.8
1Beardface0.00632.6315293.6
6Gànnicus0.00607.50
6Robrogue0.00637.81
6Eetee0.00642.73
6Callmebones0.00622.20
1Creepazoid (u)0.00634.8014944.9
1Boggsorbizzy0.00631.07
6Angúish0.00618.63
6Zarinya0.00636.20
6Stórm0.00619.07
6Jaylynn0.00648.40
1Lolshock0.00652.8018952.3
6Twinkiey0.00627.06
4Norange0.00640.47
login register

Last Updated




 


WoWProgress on Facebook