close x
Do you play Hearthstone?
Check the seasonal rankings history at https://www.heroprogress.com!
Add or Search characters | guilds

“Lividity” WoW Guild

Horde US-Executus    (armory)
Progress: 0/13
World: n/a
Realm: n/a
World: 39945
US: 12414
Realm: 77
[edit]

Guild Profile

Primary Language: English
Raids per week: unknown
Recruiting: unknown
Website: unknown
< previous next >
< previous next >

Level 100 Members: 41, Unique Players: 32

RankCharacterPvE ScoreItem LevelSimDPS
6Urllok0.55693.40
7Horridon0.13691.3136025.1
6Wakenbake0.00657.4020359.8
2Jaysinpriest0.00666.93
6Marachi0.00650.0623888.5
6Rhaxxes0.00636.50
6Fonzle0.00579.80
4Crabwise0.00649.87
4Pepperoni0.00648.81
1Cudchomper0.00685.8030846.1
6Skydragõn0.00666.7324587.3
4Aventador0.00669.73
6Letsdoit0.00637.94
6Sharknado0.00613.94
2Ashbringer0.00671.87
3Chello0.00661.93
6Câleb0.00602.4713899.2
1Sizlak (u)0.00687.1327064.8
1Beardface0.00617.3815293.6
6Gànnicus0.00607.5015392.2
6Liffed (#)0.00665.5026472.3
6Robrogue0.00663.00
0Fluffington0.00679.40
1Rocktopus0.00678.25
6Eetee0.00655.00
1Semidruid0.00672.20
2Valiantwack (#)0.00678.56
6Callmebones0.00627.07
1Creepazoid (u)0.00621.5314944.9
1Boggsorbizzy0.00636.4023065.2
2Zalitha0.00678.7529102.9
6Angúish0.00618.63
6Arrowmaticz0.00659.40
6Drancis0.00638.93
6Zarinya0.00636.20
6Stórm0.00619.07
6Jaylynn0.00678.4028381.7
1Lolshock0.00677.0725323.9
6Twinkiey0.00627.06
4Chancelor0.00691.0024206.3
4Huachiman0.00684.20
login register

Last Updated




 


WoWProgress on Facebook